BLG 27 órás foci - 2007.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

12:00 Lányok : 9.ED 0 : 3
02:30 12.CA : 10.D 6 : 2

Markek Péter 2

10.D öngólból 1

Novák Ádám 1

Horváth Zsolt 4





Kardos Tamás 1
12:30 9.B : 13. 5 : 9

Perhócs Péter 1

Bakon Szabolcs 3

Somogyi Dániel 1

Baracskai Tamás 1




Cseresnyés Zoltán 2
03:00 12.F : Lányok 5 : 0

Héder Balázs 2

Dene Krisztián 1

Kisgyura János 3

Rodek Gábor 3

Mercigány Márk 1

Schmidt Zoltán 1

Takács Attila 1




Varga Zoltán 1
03:30 12.CA : 9.B 4 : 2





Horváth Zsolt 3
13:00 11.D : 12.F 3 : 3

Perhócs Péter 1

12.F öngólból 1

Takács Attila 2

Dene Krisztián 1




Németh Bálint 1
04:00 13. : 10.D 3 : 0

Rácz József 1

Baracskai Tamás 2

Simon Attila 2

Gál Gábor 1







13:30 10.D : 12.CA 0 : 6
04:25 11.D : 9.ED 7 : 3

Friskó Tamás 2

Bánfai Bálint 1

Horváth Zsolt 2

Bányász Miklós 1

Jakabfi András 1

Benkő Péter 2

Novák Gábor 1

Koszorú Dániel 2





Kovács Árpád 1
14:00 9.ED : 13. 2 : 6

Novák Milán 1

Baracskai Tamás 2

Pápai Tamás 2

Markek Péter 1




Mercigány Márk 3
04:50 10.D : Lányok 6 : 2

Preksen András 1

Anda Roland 2

Rajnai Gábor 1

Horváth Patrícia 1





Kardos Tamás 1
14:30 Lányok : 12.F 0 : 5

Méhes Barbara 1

12.F öngólból 1

Rodek István 3

Benke Dániel 1




Dene Krisztián 2
05:15 11.D : 9.B 4 : 1

Rodek Gábor 1

Bánfai Bálint 1





Kovács Árpád 1
15:00 11.D : 12.CA 1 : 1

Rácz József 2

Szabadics Roland 1

Takács Attila 1

Vörös Bálint 1







05:40 9.ED : Lányok 2 : 0
15:30 9.B : 10.D 2 : 4

Markek Péter 1

Harangozó Gergő 3

Preksen András 1

Horváth Péter 1




Takács Attila 2
06:05 12.F : 9.B 0 : 0







16:00 Lányok : 12.CA 1 : 5
06:30 12.CA : 9.ED 8 : 0

Fordán Dávid 1

Gál Roland 2

Friskó Tamás 1

Horváth Zsolt 3

Horváth Zsolt 1

Perhócs Péter 2

Markek Tamás 2

Somogyi Dániel 1

Marschner Bianka 1







06:55 13. : Lányok 1 : 2
16:30 11.D : 13. 0 : 5

Gál Gábor 1

Baracskai Tamás 1

Méhes Barbara 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Szabados Márta 1

Mercigány Márk 2




Rajnai Gábor 1
07:20 11.D : 10.D 6 : 2





10.D öngólból 1
17:00 10.D : 12.F 0 : 2

Kovács Árpád 3

Benke Dániel 1

Rácz József 2

Dene Krisztián 1

Rodek István 1





Szabadics Roland 1
17:30 9.B : 9.ED 2 : 0




Szarka Tamás 1
07:45 12.F : 9.ED 1 : 1

Takács Attila 1

Benke Dániel 1





Németh Bálint 1
18:00 12.CA : 13. 2 : 1




Friskó Tamás 1
08:10 12.CA : Lányok 2 : 2

Horváth Zsolt 1

Gál Roland 1

Mercigány Márk 1

Horváth Patrícia 1





Horváth Zsolt 1
18:30 Lányok : 11.D 3 : 10

Sulyok Kata 1

Bányász Miklós 1




Farkas Vilmos 1
08:35 13. : 11.D 1 : 1

Hárs Gergő 4

11.D öngólból 1

Horváth Patrícia 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Koszorú Dániel 1




Kovács Árpád 2
09:00 9.ED : 9.B 1 : 5

Rácz József 1

Héder Balázs 1

Sulyok Kata 2

Simon Márk 1





Szarka Tamás 1
19:00 9.ED : 10.D 1 : 2

Takács Attila 3

Anda Roland 1




Harangozó Gergő 1
09:25 12.F : 10.D 0 : 3

Preksen András 1

Iván Gergely 1





Kardos Tamás 1
19:30 9.B : 12.F 2 : 3

Rodek István 1

Dene Krisztián 2




Kálcsics Ferenc 1
09:50 12.CA : 11.D 4 : 0

Rodek Gábor 1

Friskó Tamás 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Gál Roland 1





Horváth Zsolt 1
20:00 Lányok : 10.D 0 : 4

Vörös Bálint 1

Gerencsér Attila 1




Iván Gergely 1
10:15 13. : 9.B 6 : 2

Kupó Péter 1

Bakon Szabolcs 1

Rodek István 1

Baracskai Tamás 2





Bíró Dániel 1
20:30 12.F : 13. 1 : 6

Jávor Richárd 1

13. öngólból 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Bakon Szabolcs 2

Zborai Péter 1

Benke Dániel 1

Zsiga Máté 1

Kisgyura János 2




Mercigány Márk 1
10:40 10.D : 9.ED 4 : 0





Harangozó Gergő 3
21:00 9.ED : 12.CA 3 : 8

Kupó Péter 1

Friskó Tamás 2




Gyuricz Dávid 1
11:05 12.F : 11.D 0 : 3

Horváth Zsolt 3

elmaradt meccs

Markek Péter 1




Markek Tamás 1
11:05 9.B : Lányok 5 : 1

Németh Bálint 1

9.B öngólból 1

Novák Gábor 1

Billege András 1

Preksen András 1

Bíró Dániel 1





Héder Balázs 1
21:30 9.B : 11.D 2 : 1

Sulyok Kata 1

Billege András 1

Takács Attila 1

Simon Attila 1




Takács Attila 1
11:40 13. : 12.CA 9 : 3





Bakon Szabolcs 1
22:00 Lányok : 13. 0 : 6

Borsos Gergely 1

Gál Gábor 1

Jakabfi András 1

Kele Krisztián 3

Kele Krisztián 2

Kisgyura János 1

Mercigány Márk 1

Rajnai Gábor 1

Novák Gábor 1





Somogyi Dániel 1
22:30 9.ED : 12.F 3 : 1

Varga Zoltán 2

Benke Dániel 1

Zborai Péter 2

Markek Péter 2




Preksen András 1
12:15 10.D : 9.B 4 : 1





Anda Roland 2
23:00 9.B : 12.CA 0 : 3

Harangozó Gergő 1

Friskó Tamás 1

Héder Balázs 1

Horváth Zsolt 2

Kardos Tamás 1







23:30 10.D : 11.D 1 : 7
12:50 12.F : 12.CA 0 : 3

Bánfai Bálint 3

elmaradt meccs

Farkas Vilmos 1




Kardos Tamás 1
12:50 13. : 9.ED 17 : 5

Kovács Árpád 1

9.ED öngólból 1

Rácz József 1

Bakon Szabolcs 2

Simon Attila 1

Baracskai Tamás 1





Borsos Gergely 2
00:00 Lányok : 9.B 1 : 6

Gál Gábor 2

Bíró Dániel 2

Kele Krisztián 3

Héder Balázs 2

Magyar Benjámin 2

Szabados Márta 1

Németh Bálint 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Novák Milán 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Rajnai Gábor 1





Szennay Tamás 1
00:30 12.CA : 12.F 2 : 3

Varga Zoltán 1

Horváth Zsolt 1

Zborai Péter 3

Németh Bálint 2

Zsiga Máté 1

Schmidt Zoltán 1




Vörös Bálint 1
13:25 11.D : Lányok 9 : 8





Bányász Miklós 3
01:00 10.D : 13. 1 : 6

Bussay Bianka 1

Anda Roland 1

Horváth Patrícia 1

Bakon Szabolcs 1

Koszorú Dániel 1

Baracskai Tamás 1

Kovács Árpád 4

Kele Krisztián 1

Lányok öngólból 1

Rajnai Gábor 1

Marschner Bianka 3

Szennay Tamás 1

Simon Attila 1

Varga Zoltán 1

Sulyok Kata 1





Szabados Márta 1
01:30 9.ED : 11.D 0 : 13




Bánfai Bálint 2
14:00 11.D : 10.D 4 : 1

Bányász Miklós 2

11.D öngólból 1

Farkas Vilmos 2

Koszorú Dániel 1

Koszorú Dániel 1

Kovács Árpád 1

Kovács Árpád 2

Rácz József 1

Pápai Tamás 1

Rodek István 1

Rácz József 2




Szabadics Roland 1
14:30 13. : 12.CA 2 : 2





Horváth Zsolt 1
02:00 13. : 12.F 6 : 2

Kisgyura János 1

Baracskai Tamás 1

Rajnai Gábor 1

Dene Krisztián 2

Vörös Bálint 1

Gál Gábor 1




Mercigány Márk 2




Rajnai Gábor 2