BLG 28 órás foci - 2008.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

13:00 Lányok : 10.G 0 : 5
02:02 10.G : 12.D 4 : 4

Kele Krisztián 1

Hárs Gergő 2

Németh Bálint 1

Kálcsics Ferenc 1

Novák Ádám 1

Novák Ádám 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Rácz József 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Szoliva Zsolt 3







13:23 9.D : 10.B 1 : 8
02:25 11.ABCDG : 13. 1 : 4

Billege András 1

Gál Roland 1

Köhler Gellért 1

Horváth Zsolt 2

Markek Péter 3

Kardos Tamás 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Vörös Bálint 1

Takács Attila 3







02:48 Lányok : 10.G 0 : 4
13:46 10.D : 9.B 1 : 2

Rinfel Dániel 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Németh Tamás 1

Szoliva Zsolt 2

Szücs Zoltán 1







03:10 9.D : 10.B 2 : 19
14:09 11.ABCDG : 12.D 4 : 3

9.D öngólból 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Cseresnyés Zoltán 5

Kálcsics Ferenc 1

Köhler Gellért 1

Kovács Árpád 1

Szarka Tamás 3

Németh Richárd 3

Takács Attila 11

Rácz József 1







03:32 10.D : 9.B 4 : 0
14:32 Lányok : 13. 2 : 6

Benkő Péter 1

13. öngólból 1

Molnár Markó 2

Dénes Kálmán 1

Németh Tamás 1

Horváth Zsolt 3




Kassai Márton 1
03:54 11.ABCDG : 12.D 2 : 0

Kovács Nóra 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Méhes Barbara 1

Németh Richárd 1







14:55 10.G : 9.D 5 : 3
04:16 Lányok : 13. 0 : 5

Kánnár Gergő 1

Fordán Dávid 1

Kele Krisztián 3

Gyuricz Dávid 1

Köhler Gellért 1

Kassai Márton 2

Szalay Ádám 1

Novák Gábor 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1




Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1
04:38 10.G : 9.D 4 : 3





10.G öngólból 1
15:18 10.B : 10.D 4 : 1

Horváth Bálint 1

Billege András 1

Kánnár Gergő 1

Cseresnyés Zoltán 2

Köhler Gellért 1

Magyar Benjamin 1

Németh Bálint 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Szalay Ádám 1





Szoliva Zsolt 1
15:41 9.B : 11.ABCDG 0 : 5




Anda Roland 1
05:00 10.B : 10.D 8 : 1

Horváth-Szalai Gábor 1

Cseresnyés Zoltán 4

Iván Gergely 1

Németh Tamás 1

Németh Richárd 2

Szarka Tamás 1





Takács Attila 3
16:04 12.D : 13. 2 : 1




Horváth Zsolt 1
05:22 9.B : 11.ABCDG 0 : 5

Rácz József 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Szabadics Roland 1

Kalamász József 1





Kardos Tamás 1
16:27 Lányok : 9.D 1 : 6

Németh Richárd 2

Balogh Péter 1




Hajas Balázs 1
05:44 12.D : 13. 1 : 0

Köhler Gellért 1

Rácz József 1

Leveli Krisztina 1




Tóth Pajor Mátyás 3
06:06 Lányok : 9.D 1 : 3





Balogh Péter 1
16:50 10.G : 10.B 0 : 6

Köhler Gellért 1

Billege András 1

Sulyok Kata 1

Bíró Dániel 1

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1

Markek Péter 1




Szarka Tamás 1
06:28 10.G : 10.B 1 : 0

Takács Attila 2

Kele Krisztián 1







17:13 10.D : 11.ABCDG 2 : 6
06:50 10.D : 11.ABCDG 0 : 3

Anda Roland 3

Kalamász József 1

Fábián Máté 1

Kardos Tamás 2

Kalamász József 1




Kardos Tamás 1
07:12 9.B : 12.D 1 : 2

Molnár Markó 1

Bánfai Bálint 1

Németh Richárd 1

Farkas Vilmos 1





Szücs Zoltán 1
17:36 9.B : 12.D 1 : 6




Bánfai Bálint 1
07:34 9.D : 13. 2 : 3

Czigány Balázs 1

Balogh Péter 1

Rácz József 2

Horváth Zsolt 1

Simon Attila 3

Köhler Gellért 1





Somogyi Dániel 2
17:59 9.D : 13. 0 : 1




Horváth Zsolt 1
07:56 Lányok : 10.B 0 : 6





Kordély Ádám 1
18:22 Lányok : 10.B 1 : 4

Szabadi Dániel 2

Billege Barbara 1

Takács Attila 3

Cseresnyés Zoltán 2




Markek Péter 1
08:18 10.G : 10.D 6 : 2

Szarka Tamás 1

Gyurkó Zoltán 1





Kele Krisztián 3
18:45 10.G : 10.D 5 : 3

Németh Bálint 1

Molnár Markó 1

Németh Tamás 2

Németh Bálint 2

Szalay Ádám 1

Németh Tamás 1




Novák Ádám 1
08:40 9.D : 11.ABCDG 0 : 4

Preksen András 1

Horváth-Szalai Gábor 1

Szoliva Zsolt 2

Iván Gergely 1





Kardos Tamás 1
19:08 9.D : 11.ABCDG 0 : 10

Németh Richárd 1

Gerencsér Attila 1




Horváth-Szalai Gábor 1
09:02 9.B : 13. 2 : 5

Iván Gergely 1

Gyuricz Dávid 2

Kardos Tamás 2

Horváth Zsolt 2

Németh Richárd 4

Jakabfi Zsolt 1

Tálosi András 1

Smolcz Bence 2







19:31 9.B : 13. 0 : 4
09:24 Lányok : 12.D 1 : 4

Dénes Kálmán 1

Bánfai Bálint 2

Gál Roland 1

Farkas Vilmos 1

Horváth Zsolt 1

Kovács Árpád 1

Novák Gábor 1

Lasky Vivien 1







19:54 Lányok : 12.D 0 : 5
09:46 10.B : 11.ABCDG 1 : 3

Hárs Gergő 1

Billege András 1

Jakabfi András 1

Kardos Tamás 2

Kálcsics Ferenc 2

Németh Richárd 1

Kovács Árpád 1







10:08 9.D : 10.D 2 : 1
20:17 10.B : 11.ABCDG 0 : 0

Köhler Gellért 2





Németh Tamás 1
20:40 9.D : 10.D 2 : 2




Benkő Péter 1
10:30 10.G : 9.B 4 : 1

Böröndi Dávid 1

Kele Krisztián 2

Köhler Gellért 2

Németh Bálint 1





Smolcz Bence 1
21:03 10.G : 9.B 3 : 2

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Alexa Péter 1




Imre Márk 1
10:52 10.B : 13. 0 : 0

Kele Krisztián 2




Kotnyek Bálint 1
11:14 10.D : 12.D 1 : 5





Bánfai Bálint 2
21:26 10.B : 13. 1 : 4

Kovács Árpád 3

Horváth Zsolt 2

Németh Tamás 1

Somogyi Dániel 1




Takács Attila 1
11:36 Lányok : 11.ABCDG 0 : 3

Vörös Bálint 1

Gerencsér Attila 1





Kardos Tamás 1
21:49 10.D : 12.D 1 : 4

Németh Richárd 1

Farkas Vilmos 2




Kálcsics Ferenc 1
11:58 9.D : 9.B 0 : 0

Kovács Árpád 1




Novák Milán 1
12:20 10.G : 13. 2 : 6





Fordán Dávid 1
22:12 Lányok : 11.ABCDG 0 : 7

Gyurkó Zoltán 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Jakabfi Zsolt 1

Harangozó Gergő 2

Kassai Márton 1

Iván Gergely 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Kardos Tamás 2

Markek Tamás 2

Németh Richárd 1

Somogyi Dániel 1







22:35 9.D : 9.B 1 : 3
12:42 10.B : 12.D 2 : 4

Imre Márk 1

Fullér Dániel 1

Szücs Zoltán 2

Hárs Gergő 2

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1

Rácz József 1





Szabadics Roland 1
22:58 10.G : 13. 1 : 6

Szarka Tamás 1

Dénes Kálmán 1




Gyuricz Dávid 1
13:04 Lányok : 10.D 0 : 3

Horváth Zsolt 1

Németh Tamás 2

Németh Bálint 1

Simon Márk 1

Somogyi Dániel 3







13:26 10.G : 11.ABCDG 0 : 8
23:21 10.B : 12.D 3 : 5

Anda Roland 1

Billege András 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Hárs Gergő 1

Iván Gergely 2

Markek Péter 1

Németh Richárd 4

Rácz József 3




Szabadics Roland 1
13:48 10.B : 9.B 8 : 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Czigány Balázs 1





Szabadi Dániel 1
23:44 Lányok : 10.D 5 : 0

Szarka Tamás 3

Albert Eszter 1

Takács Attila 4

Kovács Nóra 1




Méhes Barbara 2
14:10 9.D : 12.D 0 : 4

Sulyok Kata 1

Bánfai Bálint 1





Hárs Gergő 1
00:07 10.G : 11.ABCDG 3 : 3

Rácz József 2

10.G öngólból 1




Kardos Tamás 1
14:32 10.D : 13. 1 : 6

Németh Richárd 2

Kassai Márton 1

Szoliva Zsolt 2

Markek Tamás 3





Novák Gábor 1
00:30 10.B : 9.B 4 : 2

Preksen András 1

Czigány Balázs 1

Somogyi Dániel 1

Cseresnyés Zoltán 2




Héder Balázs 1
14:54 Lányok : 9.B 0 : 0

Kordély Ádám 1




Kósa Gergő 1
15:16 10.G : 12.D 1 : 2





Kele Krisztián 1
00:53 9.D : 12.D 1 : 6

Rácz József 1

Bánfai Bálint 1

Szabadics Roland 1

Farkas Vilmos 1




Hárs Gergő 2
15:38 11.ABCDG : 13. 1 : 2

Horváth Bálint 1

Markek Tamás 2

Kovács Árpád 1

Németh Richárd 1

Kupó Csaba 1







16:00 11.ABCDG : 10.B 3 : 3
01:16 10.D : 13. 1 : 4

Cseresnyés Zoltán 1

13. öngólból 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Fábián Máté 1

Németh Richárd 2

Gyuricz Dávid 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Horváth Zsolt 2

Takács Attila 1







01:39 Lányok : 9.B 3 : 4
16:30 13. : 12.D 2 : 2

Kovács Nóra 1

Kálcsics Ferenc 1

Meggyesi András 2

Markek Tamás 2

Sulyok Kata 2

Rácz József 1

Szücs Zoltán 2