BLG 29 órás foci - 2009.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

9:00 Lányok : 11.G 0 : 10
23:58 11.B : 12.F 8 : 0

Császár Bence 1

Árvai Bence 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Markek Péter 2

Lukács Viktor 1

Szabadi Dániel 2

Mercz Tamás 1

Takács Attila 3

Németh Bálint 1




Szarka Tamás 3
0:21 10.D : 12.D 2 : 7

Szoliva Zsolt 2

Faller Máté 1





Horváth Kristóf 1
9:24 10.B : 13. 0 : 0

Németh Richárd 2





Rodek István 3
9:48 12.F : 11.B 0 : 5

Tálosi András 1

Billege András 1

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1

Héder Balázs 1




Markek Péter 2
0:44 11.F : 11.G 2 : 3

Takács Attila 1

11.G öngólból 1





Kele Krisztián 1
10:12 12.D : 10.D 5 : 1

Magyar Benjámin 1

Anda Roland 1

Skriba Szabolcs 1

Faller Máté 2

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Kardos Tamás 1




Preksen András 1
1:07 11.B : Lányok 11 : 0

Rodek István 1

Jávor Richárd 1





Magyar Dániel 5
10:36 11.G : 11.F 3 : 0

Markek Péter 2

Mercz Tamás 1

Takács Attila 3

Szarka Tamás 2







1:30 10.D : 10.B 3 : 3
11:00 Lányok : 11.B 0 : 6

10.D öngólból 1

Billege András 1

Csapó Roland 3

Cseresznyés Zoltán 1

Köhler Gellért 1

Magyar Dániel 2

Novák Milán 1

Takács Attila 2







1:53 12.D : 12.F 6 : 0
11:24 10.B : 10.D 2 : 1

Anda Roland 1

Csapó Roland 1

Csányi Attila 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Németh Richárd 2

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1

Tálosi András 2







11:48 12.F : 12.D 0 : 1
2:16 13. : 11.F 5 : 0

Kardos Tamás 1

13. öngólból 1





Bánfai Bálint 2
12:12 11.F : 13. 0 : 7

Hárs Gergő 1

Farkas Vilmos 2

Szabadics Roland 1

Gyurkó Zoltán 1




Hárs Gergő 1
2:39 11.B : 11.G 3 : 2

Kálcsics Ferenc 2

Billege András 2

Szabadics Roland 1

Szarka Tamás 2





Takács Attila 1
12:36 11.G : 11.B 1 : 1




Cseresznyés Zoltán 1
3:02 12.D : Lányok 15 : 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Anda Roland 2





Bolla Máté 1
13:00 Lányok : 12.D 1 : 8

Csányi Attila 1

12.D öngólból 2

Gerencsér Attila 1

Iván Gergely 1

Horváth-Szalay Gábor 2

Kanyó Zsombor 2

Iván Gergely 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Kanyó Zsombor 1

Kovács Nóra 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Németh Richárd 1

Németh Richárd 2

Tálosi András 1

Rodek István 3





Sulyok Kata 1
13:24 10.B : 12.F 3 : 2




Balogh Péter 2
3:25 12.F : 10.B 1 : 4

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Bernáth Emil 1

Molnár Bence 2

Csapó Roland 2





Kanász Viktor 1
13:48 11.B : 11.F 6 : 0

Szücs Zoltán 1

11.B öngólból 1




Cseresznyés Zoltán 1
3:48 11.F : 11.B 0 : 9

Jávor Richárd 1

Árvai Bence 1

Kordély Ádám 1

Jávor Richárd 4

Takács Attila 2

Marton Péter 1





Takács Attila 3
14:12 13. : 10.D 6 : 1




Bánfai Bálint 1
4:11 10.D : 13. 0 : 6

Farkas Vilmos 2

Bányász Miklós 1

Hárs Gergő 1

Farkas Vilmos 3

Kálcsics Ferenc 1

Hárs Gergő 1

Korcsmáros Ádám 1

Zahorecz Tamás 1

Szabadics Roland 1







4:34 12.D : 11.G 7 : 4
14:36 11.G : 12.D 1 : 4

Anda Roland 1

Faller Máté 1

Császár Bence 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Harangozó Gergő 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Németh Richárd 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Németh Richárd 4





Szarka Tamás 2
15:00 Lányok : 10.B 0 : 4




Csapó Roland 1
4:57 10.B : Lányok 6 : 1

Dominik Zsolt 2

Anek Rebeka 1

Smolcz Bence 1

Csapó Roland 3





Dominik Zsolt 2
15:24 11.F : 10.D 2 : 4

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Bányai Márk 2




Király Miklós 1
5:20 10.D : 11.F 5 : 2

Skriba Szabolcs 1

11.F öngólból 1

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 2

Horváth Kristóf 2





Horváth-Szalay Ádám 1
15:48 11.B : 12.D 1 : 1

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 3

Billege András 1




Kardos Tamás 1
5:43 12.D : 11.B 1 : 0





12.D öngólból 1
16:36 13. : 12.F 2 : 3




Balogh Péter 2
6:06 12.F : 13. 0 : 5

Hárs Gergő 1

Bánfai Bálint 1

Oláh Dávid 1

Farkas Vilmos 1

Szabadics Roland 1

Szabadics Roland 3







16:36 11.G : 10.B 5 : 0
6:29 10.B : 11.G 3 : 4

Alexa Péter 1

Bernáth Emil 1

Lukács Viktor 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Molnár Bence 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Novák Ádám 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Szarka Tamás 2





Szücs Zoltán 1
17:00 12.D : 11.F 6 : 0




Anda Roland 2
6:52 11.F : 12.D 2 : 10

Faller Máté 2

Anda Roland 3

Horváth-Szalay Gábor 1

Kanyó Zsombor 1

Kanyó Zsombor 1

Magyar Marcell 2





Rodek István 5
17:24 10.D : 12.F 1 : 1

Tálosi András 1

Balogh Péter 1




Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1
7:15 12.F : 10.D 2 : 2





Czupi Áron 2
17:48 11.B : 10.B 6 : 0

Horváth Kristóf 1

Árvai Bence 2

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1

Cseresznyés Zoltán 2




Jávor Richárd 1
7:38 10.B : 11.B 0 : 0

Kordély Ádám 1







8:01 Lányok : 13. 2 : 7
18:12 13. : Lányok 9 : 2

Bányász Miklós 5

Bányász Miklós 4

Hárs Gergő 1

Farkas Vilmos 2

Sulyok Kata 2

Kálcsics Ferenc 2

Zahorecz Tamás 1

Kósa Gréta 1




Leveli Krisztina 1
8:24 12.F : 11.F 2 : 2

Rácz József 1

Balogh Péter 1





Czupi Áron 1
18:36 11.F : 12.F 0 : 5

Magyar Marcell 1

Balogh Péter 1

Németh Tamás 1

Bíró Oliver 1




Czupi Áron 2
8:47 10.B : 12.D 0 : 5

Fellegi Dávid 1

Anda Roland 1





Faller Máté 1
18:59 12.D : 10.B 3 : 1

Iván Gergely 1

Anda Roland 1

Németh Richárd 2

Csapó Roland 1




Harangozó Gergő 1
9:10 Lányok : 10.D 1 : 5

Kardos Tamás 1

Horváth Kristóf 1





Lakatos Sándor 1
19:22 10.D : Lányok 6 : 0

Magyar Cintia 1

Bányai Márk 1

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 3

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 4




Víg Dániel 1
9:33 11.G : 13. 1 : 5





Gyurkó Zoltán 1
19:45 13. : 11.G 2 : 1

Hárs Gergő 2

Rácz József 2

Németh Bálint 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Rácz József 2







20:08 10.B : 11.F 4 : 2
9:56 11.F : 10.B 1 : 2

Bernáth Emil 1

Anda Krisztián 1

Dénes Csaba 1

Imre Márk 2

Kotnyek Bálint 1




Skriba Szabolcs 2
10:19 Lányok : 12.F 0 : 3

Szücs Zoltán 1

Balogh Péter 2





Domján Péter 1
20:31 12.F : Lányok 5 : 0




Balogh Péter 1
10:42 11.G : 10.D 7 : 0

Czupi Áron 2

Alexa Péter 1

Fellegi Dávid 2

Kele Krisztián 2





Németh Bálint 1
20:54 10.D : 11.G 0 : 4

Szarka Tamás 2

Németh Bálint 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Novák Ádám 2




Szalay Ádám 1
11:05 13. : 11.B 0 : 1





Billege András 1
19:17 11.B : 13. 1 : 2




Farkas Vilmos 2
11:28 Lányok : 11.F

Takács Attila 1

Albert Eszter 1





Anda Krisztián 1
21:40 11.F : Lányok 1 : 5

Györek László 1

Anek Dorina 1

Németh Tamás 1

Anek Rebeka 1




Méhes Barbara 3
11:51 11.G : 12.F 1 : 1

Németh Tamás 1

Balogh Péter 1





Szarka Tamás 1
20:03 12.F : 11.G 2 : 3




Bíró Oliver 1
12:14 13. : 12.D 0 : 4

Draskovics László 1

Faller Máté 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Iván Gergely 1

Szarka Tamás 2

Kardos Tamás 1





Németh Richárd 1
20:26 12.D : 13. 1 : 2




Bánfai Bálint 1
12:37 11.B : 10.D 1 : 0

Faller Máté 1

Kordély Ádám 1

Rácz József 1








3. helyért
20:49 10.D : 11.B 1 : 8
13:00 11.G : 13. 6 : 1

Árvai Bence 1

Kele Krisztián 2

Cseresznyés Zoltán 1

Novák Ádám 1

Jávor Richárd 1

Rácz József 1

Magyar Dániel 2

Szalay Ádám 1

Takács Attila 3

Szarka Tamás 2

Tóth Pajor Mátyás 1








Döntő
23:12 11.G : Lányok 11 : 0
13:30 12.D : 11.B 1 : 3

Kele Krisztián 3

Billege András 1

Németh Bálint 1

Héder Balázs 1

Novák Ádám 1

Markek Péter 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Németh Richárd 1

Szarka Tamás 4




Szoliva Zsolt 1










23:35 13. : 10.B 2 : 5




Bernáth Emil 1




Kotnyek Bálint 1




Molnár Bence 1




Rácz József 1




Szabadics Roland 1




Szücs Zoltán 2