BLG 29 órás foci - 2009.

Résztvevők

Lányok
10.B
Radanics Eszter (13.)
Kósa Gergő (10.B)
Babati Kitti (10.F)
Csapó Roland (9.D)
Méhes Barbara (11.E)
Dénes Csaba (11.A)
Magyar Cintia (9.E)
Molnár Bence (9.E)
Albert Eszter (12.C)
Makaró Sándor (10.B)
Billege Barbara (11.E)
Szücs Zoltán (10.B)
Poszovecz Eliza (11.E)
Kotnyek Bálint (10.B)
Anek Rebeka (10.F)
Nagy Ákos (10.B)
Anek Dorina (10.F)
Imre Márk (10.B)
Betlehem Viktória (10.F)
Dominik Zsolt (10.B)
Leveli Krisztina (13.)
Czigány Balázs (10.B)
Kósa Gréta (13.)
Bernáth Emil (10.B)
Sulyok Kata (13.)
Smolcz Bence (10.B)
Kovács Nóra (10.E)

Magyar Cintia (9.E)




10.D
11.B
Horváth Gábor (10.D)
Billege András (11.B)
Horváth Kristóf (9.D)
Cseresznyés Zoltán (11.B)
Víg Dániel (9.C)
Héder Balázs (11.B)
Köhler Gellért (12.E)
Bíró Dániel (11.B)
Preksen András (11.D)
Takács Attila (11.B)
Novák Milán (11.D)
Jávor Richárd (11.B)
Tóth Pajor Mátyás (10.D)
Magyar Dániel (9.A)
Skoda Péter (10.D)
Kordély Ádám (11.B)
Bányai Márk (10.D)
Fullér Dániel (11.A)
Korcsmáros Ádám (10.D)
Marton Péter (9.E)
Hajas Balázs (10.D)
Árvai Bence (9.B)
Tamás Dániel (10.D)
Szabadi Dániel (11.C)
Lakatos Sándor (10.D)
Markek Péter (11.E)
Sipos Zsolt (10.D)




11.F
11.G
Csordás Jácint (11.F)
Alexa Péter (tanár)
Deregi Ádám (11.F)
Horváth Patrícia
Németh Tamás (11.F)
Kele Krisztián (tanár)
Anda Krisztián (11.F)
Lukács Viktor (9.A)
Visnovics Dániel (11.F)
Császár Bence (9.A)
Szabó Benjámin (12.F)
Mercz Tamás (11.G)
Király Miklós (11.F)
Szoliva Zsolt (11.G)
Magyar Benjámin (11.E)
Novák Ádám (11.E)
Horváth-Szalay Ádám (9.B)
Kovács Balázs (11.E)
Skriba Szabolcs (9.C)
Szarka Tamás (11.A)
Deregi Ádám (11.F)
Németh Bálint (11.A)
Magyar Marcell (11.F)
Szalay Ádám (11.G)
Györek László (tanár)
Németh Áron (11.G)
Hajmási Ákos (9.E)




12.D
12.F
Harangozó Gergő ()
Oláh Dávid (12.F)
Csányi Attila (10.F)
Kanász Viktor (11.G)
Faller Máté (12.C)
Balogh Péter (10.A)
Horváth-Szalay Gábor (12.D)
Nagy Dávid (12.F)
Rodek István (12.D)
Czupi Áron (10.A)
Anda Roland (12.D)
König László (12.D)
Németh Richárd (13.G)
Bíró Oliver (12.F)
Tálosi András (12.D)
Domján Péter (12.F)
Kanyó Zsombor (12.A)
Draskovics László (12.F)
Bolla Máté (12.C)
Fellegi Dávid (12.F)
Iván Gergely (12.B)
Horváth Ákos (12.F)
Kardos Tamás (12.A)
Bilic Dávid (10.A)
Gerencsér Attila (12.D)




13.

Koszorú Dániel

Bányász Miklós (12.D)

Bánfai Bálint

Hárs Gergő

Zahorecz Tamás

Gyurkó Zoltán

Farkas Vilmos

Kálcsics Ferenc

Szabadics Roland

Pápai Tamás

Rácz József

Kupó Csaba