BLG 30 órás foci - 2010.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

8:00 10.A : 11.B 2 : 1
22:36 11.B : 10.A 0 : 1

Billege András 2

Magyar Dániel 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1










8:25 12.D : 10.B 2 : 1
23:00 10.B : 12.D 1 : 5

Domián Károly 1

Benkő Péter 1

Jakab Bálint 1

Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1

Preksen András 1

Molnár Markó 2





Németh Tamás 1





Novák Milán 1







8:50 12.G : 11.D 2 : 0
23:24 11.D : 12.G 1 : 9

Kele Krisztián 1

Csányi Attila 2

Szalay Ádám 1

Kele Krisztián 2





Németh Bálint 3





Szalay Ádám 1





Szarka Tamás 1





Szentes Richárd 1







9:15 10.F : 13.F 1 : 0
23:48 13.F : 10.F 0 : 2

Góczi András 1

Héder Balázs 1





Sütő Bence 1







9:40 11.B : 13. 3 : 0
0:12 13. : 11.B 3 : 3

Molnár Bence 1

Kanyó Zsombor 2

Szűcs Zoltán 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Takács Attila 1

Németh Richárd 1





Szűcs Zoltán 1





Takács Attila 1







10:05 10.A : 11.D 3 : 1
0:36 11.D : 10.A 0 : 5

Balogh Lőrinc 1

Balogh Lőrinc 1

Billege András 1

Marton Péter 1

Szentes Richárd 1

Nagy Kristóf 2

Szerdahelyi Tamás 1

Varga Bálint 1







10:30 12.D : 13.F 5 : 2
1:00 13.F : 12.D 2 : 4

Balogh Péter 1

Anda Krisztián 1

Böröndi Dávid 1

Balogh Péter 1

Nagy Dávid 1

Novák Milán 2

Németh Tamás 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2

Rodek László 2




Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1










10:55 12.G : 10.F 7 : 0
1:24 10.F : 12.G 3 : 5

12.g öngólból 1

Csányi Attila 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Héder Balázs 2

Kocsis Tamás 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Szarka Tamás 3

Sütő Bence 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Szarka Tamás 1





Szoliva Zsolt 2







11:20 13. : 10.B 4 : 1
1:48 10.B : 13. 0 : 11

Anda Roland 1

13. öngólból 1

Gócza Gergely 1

Harangozó Gergő 3

Németh Richárd 2

Iván Gergely 1

Rodek István 1

Kanyó Zsombor 2





Németh Richárd 1





Rodek István 1





Tálosi András 2







11:45 11.B : 11.D 3 : 0
2:12 11.D : 11.B 1 : 9

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Dominik Zsolt 2

Molnár Bence 1

Kósa Gergő 1

Takács Attila 1

Kovács Ervin 1





Sipos Zsolt 1





Takács Attila 5







12:10 13. : 10.F 6 : 1
2:36 10.F : 13. 0 : 6

Anda Roland 1

Iván Gergely 1

Gergina Márton 1

Kalamász József 1

Kanyó Zsombor 1

Németh Richárd 2

Kardos Tamás 1

Rodek István 1

Németh Richárd 1

Tálosi András 1

Rodek István 2










12:35 12.D : 12.G 2 : 4
3:00 12.G : 12.D 3 : 0

Kele Krisztián 1

Csányi Attila 1

Markek Péter 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Németh Tamás 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Rodek László 1




Szarka Tamás 1




Szoliva Zsolt 1










13:00 11.D : 13. 0 : 6
3:24 13. : 11.D 5 : 1

Gerencsér Attila 1

Horváth Kristóf 1

Kanyó Zsombor 2

Horváth-Szalai Gábor 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Iván Gergely 1

Németh Richárd 1

Németh Richárd 1

Rodek István 1

Tálosi András 2







13:24 10.B : 13.F 0 : 1
3:48 13.F : 10.B 3 : 1

Balogh Péter 1

Anda Krisztián 1





Balázs Bence 1





Balogh Péter 2







13:48 11.B : 10.F 2 : 2
4:12 10.F : 11.B 0 : 5

Bernáth Emil 1

Dominik Zsolt 2

Horváth Zsolt 2

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Takács Attila 2














14:12 10.A : 12.D 4 : 0
4:36 12.D : 10.A 1 : 2

Árvai Bence 1

Molnár Markó 1

Császár Bence 2

Szerdahelyi Tamás 2

Lukács Viktor 1










14:36 13. : 13.F 1 : 4
5:00 13.F : 13. 0 : 5

Balogh Péter 1

Iván Gergely 1

Horváth Ákos 1

Kalamász József 1

Németh Richárd 1

Kanyó Zsombor 1

Oláh Dávid 1

Rodek István 2

Tislér Péter 1










15:00 11.D : 10.F 1 : 3
5:24 10.F : 11.D 1 : 1

Góczi András 1

Gombos Dávid 1

Héder Balázs 1

Papp Viktor 1

Péntek Bence 1




Sütő Bence 1










15:24 10.B : 12.G 2 : 5
5:48 12.G : 10.B 5 : 1

Gerzsenyi Márk 1

12.g öngólból 1

Horváth Patrícia 2

Erdősi Gilbert 1

Juhász Ányos 1

Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Pálvölgyi Máté 1

Szarka Tamás 2

Szoliva Zsolt 2







15:48 11.B : 12.D 3 : 0
6:12 12.D : 11.B 4 : 4

Kálcsics Ferenc 1

Dominik Zsolt 1

Szűcs Zoltán 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Takács Attila 1

Németh Tamás 2





Takács Attila 2





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2







16:12 10.F : 10.A 2 : 2
6:36 10.A : 10.F 3 : 1

Góczi András 1

Árvai Bence 1

Horváth Zsolt 1

Horváth Bence 1

Varga Bálint 2

Nagy Kristóf 1





Szerdahelyi Tamás 1







16:36 13.F : 12.G 1 : 2
7:00 12.G : 13.F 14 : 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Balogh Péter 1

Kordély Ádám 1

Cseresznyés Zoltán 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Kele Krisztián 7





Németh Bálint 1





Szarka Tamás 5







17:00 11.D : 12.D 1 : 8
7:24 12.D : 11.D 4 : 1

Domián Károly 2

Csapó Roland 1

Horváth Kristóf 1

Németh Tamás 1

Rodek László 2

Novák Milán 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 3

Preksen András 1

Visnovics Dániel 1










17:24 10.B : 10.A 2 : 10
7:48 10.A : 10.B 5 : 3

Billege András 3

Császár Bence 1

Gócza Gergely 1

Herman József 1

Juhász Ányos 1

Juhász Ányos 1

Marton Péter 4

Marton Péter 1

Nagy Kristóf 1

Mészáros Kristóf 1

Szerdahelyi Tamás 1

Nagy Kristóf 1

Varga Bálint 1

Szerdahelyi Tamás 2







17:48 13. : 12.G 3 : 6
8:12 12.G : 13. 0 : 1

Kardos Tamás 1

Németh Richárd 1

Kocsis Tamás 1




Markek Péter 1




Németh Richárd 2




Szarka Tamás 3




Szoliva Zsolt 1










18:12 10.F : 12.D 2 : 6
8:36 12.D : 10.F 4 : 7

Góczi András 1

Héder Balázs 4

Molnár Markó 1

Horváth Zsolt 1

Németh Tamás 1

Novák Milán 1

Novák Milán 2

Sütő Bence 2

Papp Viktor 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 3

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2










18:36 13.F : 10.A 1 : 2
9:00 10.A : 13.F 9 : 3

Billege András 1

10.a öngólból 1

Gilitsch Gergő 1

Árvai Bence 3

Magyar Dániel 1

Balogh Péter 1





Jávor Richárd 1





Kordély Ádám 1





Somoskeőy Péter 1





Szabadi Dániel 3





Szerdahelyi Tamás 1







19:00 10.B : 11.B 0 : 11
9:24 11.B : 10.B 10 : 2

Bernáth Emil 1

Dominik Zsolt 1

Dominik Zsolt 4

Herman József 1

Takács Attila 6

Kósa Gergő 2





Kotnyek Bálint 2





Makaró Sándor 1





Mészáros Kristóf 1





Szűcs Zoltán 2





Takács Attila 2







19:24 12.D : 13. 2 : 3
9:48 13. : 12.D 6 : 0

Anda Roland 2

Horváth-Szalai Gábor 1

Németh Richárd 1

Kalamász József 1

Preksen András 2

Rodek István 2





Tálosi András 2







19:48 12.G : 10.A 0 : 4
10:12 10.A : 12.G 0 : 2

10.a öngólból 1

Csányi Attila 2

Billege András 1




Császár Bence 1




Lukács Viktor 1










20:12 13.F : 11.B 0 : 7
10:03 11.B : 13.F 4 : 2

Kósa Gergő 2

Gilitsch Gergő 2

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Kotnyek Bálint 2

Molnár Bence 4

Szűcs Zoltán 2







20:36 11.D : 10.B 1 : 5
11:00 10.B : 11.D 1 : 3

10.b öngólból 1

Bányai Márk 1

11.d öngólból 1

Csapó Roland 1

Gerzsenyi Márk 1

Gombos Dávid 1

Gócza Gergely 1

Mészáros Kristóf 1

Gombos Viktor 1




Herman József 1










21:00 13. : 10.A 0 : 1
11:24 10.A : 13. 2 : 4

Magyar Dániel 1

Anda Roland 1





Kanyó Zsombor 1





Rodek István 1





Szerdahelyi Tamás 1





Tálosi András 1





Varga Bálint 1







21:24 12.G : 11.B 1 : 3
11:48 11.B : 12.G 0 : 5

Markek Péter 1

Csányi Attila 1

Molnár Bence 2

Kele Krisztián 1

Takács Attila 1

Markek Péter 3







21:48 10.F : 10.B 3 : 0
12:12 10.B : 10.F 1 : 6

Gergina Márton 1

Horváth Bence 1

Sütő Bence 2

Juhász Ányos 1





Papp Viktor 2





Sütő Bence 2





Zámodics Máté 1







22:12 13.F : 11.D 6 : 1
12:36 11.D : 13.F 0 : 6

Anda Krisztián 2

Balogh Péter 2

Balogh Péter 1

Gilitsch Gergő 4

Jávor Richárd 1




Oláh Dávid 1




Sipos Zsolt 1




Szabó Benjámin 1











3. helyezésért


Döntő
13:00 11.B : 13. 0 : 0
13:30 10.A : 12.G 0 : 1

hetesekkel 7 : 8

Markek Péter 1