BLG 30 órás foci - 2010.

Résztvevők

10.A
12.D
Árvai Bence (10.b)
Benkő Péter (12.d)
Balogh László (igazgató)
Böröndi Dávid (12.d)
Balogh Lőrinc (10.a)
Csordás Jácint (12.f)
Billege András (12.b)
Domián Károly (tanár)
Czupi Áron (11.a)
Fábián Máté (12.d)
Császár Bence (10.a)
Korcsmáros Ádám (11.d)
Lukács Viktor (10.a)
Molnár Markó (12.c)
Magyar Benjámin (12.e)
Németh Tamás (12.f)
Magyar Dániel (10.a)
Novák Milán (12.d)
Marton Péter (10.e)
Preksen András (12.d)
Nagy Kristóf (10.a)
Rodek László (10.c)
Somoskeőy Péter (10.a)
Tóth-Pajor Mátyás (11.d)
Szabadi Dániel (12.c)
Víg Dániel (10.c)
Szerdahelyi Tamás (10.a)
Visnovics Dániel (12.f)
Varga Bálint (10.a)




10.B
12.G
Balázs Bence (10.b)
Alexa Péter (tanár)
Gerzsenyi Márk (10.b)
Csányi Attila (11.f)
Gócza Gergely (9.b)
Cseresznyés Zoltán (12.b)
Gombos Viktor (10.b)
Erdősi Gilbert (12.a)
Herman József (tanár)
Horváth Patrícia
Holicska Tamás (10.b)
Kele Krisztián (tanár)
Horváth Dániel (11.b)
Kocsis Tamás (9.d)
Horváth-Szalai Ádám (10.b)
Kovács Balázs (12.e)
Jakab Bálint (10.e)
Markek Péter (12.e)
Juhász Ányos (10.b)
Mercz Tamás (12.g)
Mészáros Kristóf (9.b)
Németh Bálint (12.a)
Nagy Szilárd (10.b)
Novák Ádám (12.e)
Skriba Szabolcs (10.c)
Pálvölgyi Máté (11.a)
Takács Kristóf (9.a)
Szalay Ádám (12.g)


Szarka Tamás (12.a)


Szoliva Zsolt (12.g)



10.F
13.
Csuha Péter (9.d)
Anda Roland (volt 12.D)
Gergina Márton (10.f)
Bolla Máté (volt 12.C)
Góczi András (12.e)
Faller Máté (volt 12.C)
Gyergyák Soma (10.f)
Gerencsér Attila (volt 12.D)
Héder Balázs (12.b)
Harangozó Gergő (volt 12.D)
Horváth Bence (10.f)
Horváth-Szalai Gábor (volt 12.D)
Horváth Zsolt (10.f)
Iván Gergely (volt 12.B)
Nagy Kristóf (9.f)
Kalamász József (volt 12.A)
Páli Gergő (12.e)
Kanyó Zsombor (volt 12.A)
Papp Viktor (10.f)
Kardos Tamás (volt 12.A)
Proszenyák Gergő (10.f)
Kőnig László (volt 12.D)
Sütő Bence (10.f)
Németh Richárd (volt 13.G)
Vlasics Roland (12.e)
Rodek István (volt 12.D)
Zámodics Máté (10.f)
Tálosi András (volt 12.D)



11.B
13.F
Bernáth Emil (11.b)
Anda Krisztián (13.f)
Dávid Márk (11.b)
Balogh Péter (11.a)
Dominik Zsolt (11.b)
Bilicz Dávid (11.a)
Fullér Dániel (12.a)
Bíró Oliver (13.f)
Imre Márk (11.b)
Fellegi Áron (9.a)
Kálcsics Ferenc (11.f)
Fellegi Dávid (13.f)
Kósa Gergő (11.b)
Gilitsch Gergő (9.d)
Kotnyek Bálint (11.b)
Horváth Ákos (13.f)
Kovács Ervin (11.b)
Jávor Richárd (12.b)
Makaró Sándor (11.b)
Kordély Ádám (12.b)
Molnár Bence (10.b)
Makár Krisztián (13.f)
Nagy Ákos (11.b)
Nagy Dávid (13.f)
Szűcs Zoltán (11.b)
Oláh Dávid (13.f)
Takács Attila (12.b)
Szabó Benjámin (13.f)


Tislér Péter (11.a)



11.D

Bányai Márk (11.d)

Csapó Roland (10.d)

Erdélyi Dávid (11.d)

Gombos Dávid (9.d)

Hajas Balázs (11.d)

Horváth Gábor (11.d)

Horváth Kristóf (10.d)

Horváth László (10.d)

Lukács Márton (9.b)

Péntek Bence (9.b)

Sipos Zsolt (11.d)

Szentes Richárd (10.d)

Tamás Dániel (11.d)