BLG 24 órás foci - 2011.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

10:00 12.D : 13. 8 : 1
21:40 13. : 12.D 1 : 7

Billege András 2

Bányai Márk 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Cserenyés Zoltán 1

Markek Péter 1

Németh Bálint 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Novák Ádám 1

Szoliva Zsolt 1

Szarka Tamás 1

Takács Attila 3

Szoliva Zsolt 1





Takács Attila 2







10:25 12.A : 12.B 3 : 0
22:05 12.B : 12.A 1 : 2

Molnár Bence 1

Czupi Áron 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2

Kotnyek Bálint 1





Smolcz Bence 1







10:50 11.A : 10.B 1 : 0
22:30 10.B : 11.A 4 : 1

Ünnep Kristóf 1

Árvai Bence 2





Csapó Roland 1





Lukács Martin 1





Magyar Dániel 1







11:15 11.F : 11.E 0 : 2
22:55 11.E : 11.F 5 : 1

11.F öngólból 1

Horváth Bence 3

Horváth Bence 1

Kele Krisztián 1





Nagy Gábor 1





Szlávecz Tamás 1







11:40 12.B : 12.D 0 : 9
23:20 12.D : 12.B 1 : 1

Bernáth Emil 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Horváth Dávid 3

Molnár Bence 1

Imre Márk 1




Molnár Bence 2




Smolcz Bence 1




Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1










12:05 13. : 10.B 2 : 1
23:45 10.B : 13. 8 : 2

Gócza Gergely 1

Baranyai Benett 1

Markek Péter 1

Billege András 3

Ünnep Kristóf 1

Bíró Bence 1





Markek Péter 3





Szarka Tamás 1





Szoliva Zsolt 1







12:30 12.A : 11.E 0 : 4
0:10 11.E : 12.A 4 : 1

Balogh Péter 3

Balogh Péter 2

Oláh Dávid 1

Czupi Áron 1





Dolezsár Bence 1





Horváth László 1







12:55 11.A : 11.F 1 : 1
0:35 11.F : 11.A 4 : 1

Magyar Dániel 1

Alexa Péter 1

Sütő Bence 1

Lukács Viktor 2





Magyar Dániel 1





Nagy Kristóf 1







13:20 12.D : 10.B 3 : 2
1:00 10.B : 12.D 0 : 5

Göncz Balázs 2

Baraniuk Bálint 2

Lukács Martin 1

Baranyai Benett 2

Péntek Bence 1

Péntek Bence 1

Ünnep Kristóf 1










13:45 12.B : 11.E 0 : 6
1:24 11.E : 12.B 8 : 1

Imre Márk 1

Bernáth Emil 3

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Horváth Dávid 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 4

Imre Márk 1





Molnár Bence 2





Szentes Richárd 1







14:10 13. : 11.F 3 : 5
1:48 11.F : 13. 7 : 2

Cserenyés Zoltán 1

Billege András 5

Héder Balázs 1

Horváth Bence 1

Markek Péter 2

Horváth Zsolt 1

Nagy Gábor 2

Novák Ádám 1

Papp Viktor 1

Takács Attila 1

Szarka Tamás 1










14:35 12.A : 11.A 3 : 0
2:12 11.A : 12.A 2 : 6

Magyar Dániel 2

Árvai Bence 2

Varga Bálint 1

Balogh Lőrinc 1





Balogh Péter 1





Czigány Balázs 1





Csapó Roland 2





Császár Bence 1







15:00 11.E : 12.D 0 : 4
2:36 12.D : 11.E 6 : 1

11.E öngólból 1

Dezső János 1

Hajmási Ákos 2

Göncz Balázs 1

Jakab Bálint 1

Hajmási Ákos 1





Horváth Kristóf 2





Marton Péter 2







15:25 10.B : 11.F 1 : 0
3:00 11.F : 10.B 0 : 1

Nagy Gábor 1

Sütő Bence 1







15:50 12.B : 11.A 2 : 3
3:24 11.A : 12.B 1 : 4

12.B öngólból 1

Császár Bence 1

Árvai Bence 1

Lukács Viktor 1

Lukács Viktor 1

Magyar Dániel 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2

Smolcz Bence 1







16:15 13. : 12.A 0 : 2
3:48 12.A : 13. 2 : 1

Markek Péter 1

Balogh Péter 1

Szalay Ádám 1

Billege András 1





Szoliva Zsolt 1







16:40 12.D : 11.F 4 : 1
4:12 11.F : 12.D 1 : 4

Kele Krisztián 1

Alexa Péter 1

Nagy Gábor 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Papp Viktor 1

Kele Krisztián 2

Sipos Zsolt 1

Nagy Gábor 1

Sütő Bence 1










17:05 11.E : 11.A 2 : 1
4:36 11.A : 11.E 0 : 1

Csapó Roland 1

Csapó Roland 1

Lukács Viktor 1




Marton Péter 1










17:30 10.B : 12.A 0 : 3
5:00 12.A : 10.B 2 : 2

Bíró Bence 1

Baraniuk Bálint 1

Juhász Ányos 1

Baranyai Benett 1

Péntek Bence 1

Dolezsár Bence 1





Tikos Gergő 1







17:55 12.B : 13. 0 : 2
5:24 13. : 12.B 0 : 2

Horváth Dávid 1

Billege András 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1

Markek Péter 1







18:20 11.A : 12.D 1 : 8
5:48 12.D : 11.A 6 : 1

Árvai Bence 1

Balogh Lőrinc 2

Balogh Lőrinc 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Csapó Roland 3

Lukács Viktor 2

Gilitsch Gergő 2

Somoskeőy Péter 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Szabados Gyula 1

Lukács Viktor 1










18:45 11.F : 12.A 1 : 4
6:12 12.A : 11.F 3 : 1

Balogh Péter 1

Czigány Balázs 1

Horváth Bence 1

Papp Szilveszter 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Sütő Bence 2

Papp Szilveszter 1




Sütő Bence 1










19:10 11.E : 13. 3 : 1
6:36 13. : 11.E 5 : 7

Markek Péter 1

Billege András 6

Marton Péter 1

Horváth László 2

Szoliva Zsolt 2

Marton Péter 2





Szalay Ádám 1





Szlávecz Tamás 1







19:35 10.B : 12.B 4 : 1
7:00 12.B : 10.B 3 : 9

Imre Márk 1

Baranyai Benett 1

Kósa Gergő 1

Imre Márk 1

Makaró Sándor 1

Kotnyek Bálint 2

Popovics Bence 1

Makaró Sándor 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1

Péntek Bence 2





Smolcz Bence 1





Szűcs Zoltán 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 3







20:00 12.D : 12.A 5 : 3
7:24 12.A : 12.D 2 : 3

Balogh Péter 2

Balogh Péter 1

Göncz Balázs 1

Bányai Márk 2

Lakatos Sándor 1

Czupi Áron 1

Sipos Zsolt 1

Horváth Gergely Ádám 1

Tislér Péter 2




Zsigó Tamás 1










20:25 11.A : 13. 1 : 0
7:48 13. : 11.A 8 : 4

Billege András 1

Árvai Bence 1





Billege András 4





Császár Bence 2





Lukács Viktor 1





Magyar Dániel 3





Nagy Kristóf 1







20:50 11.F : 12.B 2 : 1
8:12 12.B : 11.F 1 : 10

Bernáth Emil 1

Horváth Dávid 2

Horváth Bence 1

Imre Márk 2

Horváth Dávid 1

Kósa Gergő 2





Kotnyek Bálint 1





Papp Viktor 1





Szűcs Zoltán 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2







21:15 11.E : 10.B 4 : 3
8:36 10.B : 11.E 2 : 5

Baranyai Benett 1

Baranyai Benett 1

Bíró Bence 1

Bíró Bence 1

Horváth Kristóf 1

Lukács Martin 2

Lukács Martin 1

Marton Péter 2

Marton Péter 2

Péntek Bence 1

Popovics Bence 1











3. helyezésért


Döntő
9:00 11.A : 11.F 0 : 0
9:30 13. : 12.B 3 : 1





Billege András 1





Horváth Dávid 1





Molnár Bence 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1