BLG 24 órás foci - 2011.

Résztvevők

10.B

11.A
Baraniuk Bálint 10.B
Árvai Bence 11.B
Baranyai Benett 9.D
Balogh László igazgató
Bíró Bence 10.A
Balogh Lőrinc 11.A
Domina Balázs 10.B
Csapó Roland 11.D
Gócza Gergely 10.B
Császár Bence 11.A
Juhász Ányos 11.B
Gilitsch Gergő 10.D
Lukács Martin 10.B
Lukács Viktor 11.A
Mészáros Kristóf 10.B
Magyar Dániel 11.A
Péntek Bence 10.B
Nagy Kristóf 11.A
Popovics Bence 10.F
Simon Richárd 11.A
Rétei Richárd 10.B
Somoskeőy Péter 11.A
Ünnep Kristóf 10.B
Szabados Gyula 11.A



Szerdahelyi Tamás 11.A



Varga Bálint 11.A





11.E

11.F
Dezső János 11.E
Alexa Péter tanár
Hajmási Ákos 11.E
Fúró Péter 11.B
Harmadás Gergely 11.E
Georgina Márton 11.F
Horváth Kristóf 11.D
Horváth Bence 11.F
Horváth László 11.D
Horváth Zsolt 11.F
Jakab Bálint 11.E
Kele Krisztián tanár
Marton Péter 11.E
Kócza Levente 11.F
Molnár Mátyás 11.E
Nagy Gábor 10.F
Salamon Bálint 11.E
Papp Szilveszter 9.F
Soós András 11.E
Papp Viktor 11.F
Szentes Richárd 11.D
Sütő Bence 11.F
Szlávecz Tamás 10.D
Szilágyi Péter 9.F
Trojkó Tamás 11.E
Zámodics Máté 11.F





12.A

12.B
Balogh Péter 12.A
Bernáth Emil 12.B
Bilicz Dávid 12.A
Dávid Márk 12.B
Czigány Balázs 12.B
Horváth Dávid 9.A
Czupi Áron 12.A
Imre Márk 12.B
Dolezsár Bence 9.A
Kósa Gergő 12.B
Horváth Gergely Ádám 11.D
Kotnyek Bálint 12.B
Kanyó Bence 12.A
Kovács Ervin 12.B
Lukács József 12.A
Makaró Sándor 12.B
Neubauer Gergő Tibor 12.A
Molnár Bence 11.B
Oláh Dávid 13.
Nagy Ákos 12.B
Tikos Gergő 10.A
Smolcz Bence 12.B
Tislér Péter 12.A
Szűcs Zoltán 12.B
Zsigó Tamás 12.F
Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 12.D





12.D

13.
Bányai Márk 12.D
Billege András 13.
Erdélyi Dávid 12.D
Cserenyés Zoltán 13.
Göncz Balázs 10.D
Fullér Dániel 13.
Göncz Csaba 11.D
Héder Balázs 13.
Hajas Balázs 12.D
Kordély Ádám 13.
Horváth Gábor 12.D
Kovács Balázs 13.
Kovács Ákos 11.D
Markek Péter 13.
Lakatos Sándor 12.D
Németh Bálint 13.
Rózsás Gábor 12.D
Novák Ádám 13.
Rózsás Péter 12.D
Szalay Ádám 13.
Sipos Zsolt 12.D
Szarka Tamás 13.
Skoda Péter 12.D
Szoliva Zsolt 13.
Tamás Dániel 12.D
Takács Attila 13.