BLG 24 órás foci - 2012.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

11:00 12.F : 11.D 0 : 3
22:40 11.D : 12.F 3 : 8

Horváth Bence 1

Gombos Viktor 1

Sütő Bence 2

Horváth Dávid 3





Molnár Bence 4





Sütő Bence 2





Zsirai András 1







11:25 12.A : 12.B 1 : 0
23:05 12.B : 12.A 8 : 3

Árvai Bence 1

Balogh Lőrinc 1





Horváth Kristóf 1





Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1





Kele Krisztián 3





Lukács Viktor 1





Magyar Dániel 1





Salamon Bálint 1





Somoskeőy Péter 1





Szabados Gyula 1







11:50 11.AF : 13. 5 : 0
23:30 13. : 11.AF 0 : 10

Balogh Péter 1

Bernát Emil 1

Dominik Zsolt 1

Dominik Zsolt 2

Imre Márk 1

Horváth Dániel 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2

Imre Márk 2





Kósa Gergő 2





Kotnyek Bálint 1





Smolcz Bence 1







12:15 11.B : 9.AB 1 : 2
23:55 9.AB : 11.B 1 : 3

Lőrincz Péter 1

Gaál Őrs 2

Molnár Damján 1

Horváth Máté 1

Radmanics Ármin 1

Lukács Márton 1







12:40 12.B : 12.F 5 : 0
0:20 12.F : 12.B 1 : 2

Gombos Viktor 1

Nagy Gábor 1

Hajmási Ákos 1

Papp Viktor 1

Horváth Bence 1

Radványi Ákos 1

Nagy Gábor 2










13:05 11.D : 13. 5 : 0
0:45 13. : 11.D 4 : 5

Kósa Gergő 1

Bernát Emil 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 4

Czupi Áron 1





Horváth Dávid 2





Kósa Gergő 2





Zsirai András 2







13:30 12.A : 9.AB 1 : 3
1:10 9.AB : 12.A 5 : 0

Balogh Lőrinc 1

Balogh Lőrinc 2

Jakab Bálint 1

Marton Péter 1

Metzger Dániel 1

Somoskeőy Péter 2

Szabados Gyula 1










13:55 11.AF : 11.B 5 : 1
1:35 11.B : 11.AF 2 : 4

Burak Karaguzel 1

Lukács Márton 2

Molnár Damján 3

Molnár Damján 1

Ünnep Kristóf 2

Orbán Balázs 1





Péntek Bence 1





Tikos Gergő 1







14:20 12.F : 13. 1 : 1
2:00 13. : 12.F 1 : 2

13. öngólból 1

Imre Márk 1

Horváth Zsolt 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1





Papp Viktor 1







14:45 12.B : 9.AB 1 : 3
2:24 9.AB : 12.B 2 : 2

Árvai Bence 2

Árvai Bence 1

Balázs Bence 1

Gaál Őrs 2

Horváth Máté 1

Takács Kristóf 1







15:10 11.D : 11.B 3 : 7
2:48 11.B : 11.D 5 : 3

Gilitsch Gergő 1

Horváth Dávid 3

Horváth Dávid 2

Mészáros Kristóf 1

Lőrincz Péter 1

Molnár Bence 2

Molnár Bence 3

Péntek Bence 2

Molnár Damján 1




Szabó Marcell 1




Zsirai András 1










15:35 12.A : 11.AF 2 : 3
3:12 11.AF : 12.A 5 : 1

Burak Karaguzel 1

Balogh Lőrinc 1

Jakab Bálint 1

Lukács Viktor 1

Magyar Dániel 2

Marton Péter 1

Orbán Balázs 1

Somoskeőy Péter 1





Szerdahelyi Tamás 1





Tikos Gergő 1







16:00 9.AB : 12.F 0 : 0
3:36 12.F : 9.AB 3 : 1





Horváth György Márk 1





Horváth Zsolt 1





Metzger Dániel 1





Tislér Bence 1







16:25 13. : 11.B 0 : 2
4:00 11.B : 13. 7 : 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Dominik Zsolt 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1

Horváth Dániel 1





Kotnyek Bálint 3





Molnár Damján 1





Smolcz Bence 2







16:50 12.B : 11.AF 2 : 5
4:24 11.AF : 12.B 5 : 2

Balázs Bence 1

Árvai Bence 2

Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1

Fellegi Áron 1

Kupó Márton 1

Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1

Salamon Bálint 1

Kupó Márton 1

Skriba Szabolcs 1

Skriba Szabolcs 1

Takács Kristóf 1

Takács Kristóf 1

Tikos Gergő 1










17:15 11.D : 12.A 3 : 1
4:48 12.A : 11.D 2 : 1

Kocsis Tamás 1

Molnár Bence 1

Magyar Dániel 3

Somoskeőy Péter 1





Zsirai András 1







17:40 12.F : 11.B 3 : 4
5:12 11.B : 12.F 2 : 2

Bíró Bence 1

Horváth Bence 1

Lőrincz Péter 2

Sütő Bence 1

Nagy Gábor 2

Szabó Marcell 2

Sütő Bence 2










18:05 9.AB : 11.AF 2 : 3
5:36 11.AF : 9.AB 1 : 0

Császár Martin 1

Zámodics Márk 1

Kupó Márton 1




Metzger Dániel 2




Nyizsnyik Bence 1










18:30 13. : 12.A 2 : 4
6:00 12.A : 13. 4 : 1

Czupi Áron 1

Dominik Zsolt 3

Jakab Bálint 1

Kósa Gergő 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Szerdahelyi Tamás 1

Szabados Gyula 1




Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2










18:55 12.B : 11.D 5 : 1
6:24 11.D : 12.B 1 : 10

Árvai Bence 1

Horváth Dávid 4

Horváth Dávid 1

Horváth-Szalai Ádám 1

Molnár Bence 2

Mirkó Dániel 1

Szlávecz Tamás 1

Molnár Bence 5

Zsirai András 1










19:20 11.AF : 12.F 8 : 0
6:48 12.F : 11.AF 3 : 7

Gombos Viktor 1

Alexa Péter 2

Horváth Bence 1

Balogh Benedek 2

Molnár Mátyás 1

Nagy Gábor 4

Nagy Gábor 5

Sütő Bence 1





Tikos Gergő 1







19:45 11.B : 12.A 3 : 0
7:12 12.A : 11.B 3 : 10

Jakab Bálint 1

Csapó Roland 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Magyar Dániel 1

Lőrincz Péter 1





Magyar Dániel 1





Marton Péter 3





Rétei Richárd 1





Somoskeőy Péter 2





Szabados Gyula 1





Szerdahelyi Tamás 1





Ünnep Kristóf 1







20:10 9.AB : 11.D 2 : 1
7:36 11.D : 9.AB 2 : 1

Császár Martin 1

Herbel Péter 1

Horváth Dávid 2

Horváth Dávid 1





Horváth György Márk 1







20:35 13. : 12.B 0 : 4
8:00 12.B : 13. 14 : 1

Czupi Áron 1

Dominik Zsolt 2

Dominik Zsolt 1

Horváth Kristóf 1

Smolcz Bence 1

Imre Márk 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1

Smolcz Bence 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 9







21:00 12.F : 12.A 1 : 0
8:24 12.A : 12.F 12 : 5

Szerdahelyi Tamás 1

Alexa Péter 1





Csapó Roland 1





Kele Krisztián 1





Nagy Gábor 11





Somoskeőy Péter 1





Szabados Gyula 2







21:25 11.AF : 11.D 5 : 2
8:48 11.D : 11.AF 3 : 4

Fellegi Áron 2

Balogh Benedek 1

Gombos Dávid 1

Fellegi Áron 1

Horváth Dávid 1

Gilitsch Gergő 2

Molnár Bence 2

Göncz Balázs 2

Zsirai András 1

Tikos Gergő 1







21:50 11.B : 12.B 1 : 8
9:12 12.B : 11.B 8 : 1

Lukács Márton 2

Bíró Bence 2

Mészáros Kristóf 2

Gócza Gergely 2

Skriba Szabolcs 1

Lukács Márton 1

Szabó Marcell 2

Molnár Damján 2

Ünnep Kristóf 2

Skriba Szabolcs 1





Ünnep Kristóf 1







22:15 9.AB : 13. 5 : 0
9:36 13. : 9.AB 3 : 6

Dominik Zsolt 1

Bernát Emil 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 4

Gaál Őrs 2





Kotnyek Bálint 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 4





Zámodics Márk 1








3. helyezésért


Döntő
10:00 12.F : 11.D 1 : 3
10:30 13. : 12.A 2 : 3

Gilitsch Gergő 1

Czupi Áron 1

Nagy Gábor 2

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Sütő Bence 1

Lukács Viktor 1





Magyar Dániel 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1