BLG 24 órás foci - 2013.

A körmérkőzések és helyosztók eredményei

12:00 Piarista : 11.A 1 : 2
23:40 11.A : Piarista 0 : 3

Horváth Angelus 1

Bánhegyi Milán 2

Zsírai András 2

Horváth Gábor 1







12:25 12.A : 12.B 1 : 1
0:05 12.B : 12.A 1 : 1

Bíró Bence 1

Husz Máté 1

Gombos Dávid 1

Mészáros Kristóf 1







12:50 10.A : 10.B 2 : 3
0:30 10.B : 10.A 1 : 2

Lőrincz Péter 2

Felde Bence 2

Molnár Márk 2

Kele Krisztián 1

Nagy Csongor 1










13:15 13. : 14. 2 : 2
0:55 14. : 13. 0 : 3

Császár Bence 1

Császár Bence 2

Lukács Viktor 1

Magyar Dániel 1

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2










13:40 12.B : Piarista 0 : 1
0:20 Piarista : 12.B 2 : 1

Uzonyi Máté 1

Baranyai Benett 1





Horváth Angelus 1





Uzonyi Máté 1







14:05 11.A : 10.B 2 : 3
1:45 10.B : 11.A 2 : 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Kele Krisztián 1

Molnár Márk 2

Nagy Csongor 1

Rodek László 1

Zsírai András 1

Zsírai András 1










14:30 12.A : 14. 1 : 4
2:10 14. : 12.A 1 : 0

Balogh Péter 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1

Bíró Bence 1




Kósa Gergő 1




Kotnyek Bálint 1




Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1










14:55 10.A : 13. 2 : 2
2:35 13. : 10.A 2 : 1

Császár Bence 1

Lőrincz Péter 1

Horváth Bence 1

Magyar Dániel 2

Horváth György Márk 1




Lőrincz Péter 1










15:20 Piarista : 10.B 1 : 1
3:00 10.B : Piarista 2 : 4

Bánhegyi Milán 1

Bánhegyi Milán 2

Molnár Márk 1

Császár Martin 1





Horváth Angelus 2





Radmanics Ármin 1







15:45 12.B : 14. 0 : 3
3:24 14. : 12.B 7 : 2

Smolcz Bence 1

Balogh Péter 3

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2

Gombos Dávid 1





Kotnyek Bálint 2





Mészáros Kristóf 1





Smolcz Bence 2







16:10 11.A : 13. 0 : 3
3:48 13. : 11.A 7 : 3

Lukács Viktor 2

Csapó Roland 1

Molnár Bence 1

Dolezsár Bence 1





Horváth Bence 1





Horváth Dávid 1





Horváth Kristóf 2





Sütő Bence 2





Szabados Gyula 1





Végh Benjámin 1







16:35 12.A : 10.A 1 : 1
4:12 10.A : 12.A 3 : 6

Fellegi Áron 1

Horváth György Márk 1

Gaál Örs 1

Husz Máté 1





Kupó Márton 3





Molnár Damján 2





Zámodics Márk 2







17:00 14. : Piarista 1 : 1
4:36 Piarista : 14. 1 : 0

Horváth Angelus 1

Bánhegyi Milán 1

Kotnyek Bálint 1










17:25 10.B : 13. 1 : 1
5:00 13. : 10.B 9 : 0

Csapó Roland 1

Csapó Roland 3

Molnár Márk 1

Horváth Bence 1





Magyar Dániel 2





Molnár Bence 1





Szabados Gyula 2







17:50 12.B : 10.A 0 : 1
5:24 10.A : 12.B 9 : 1

Felde Bence 1

Baranyai Benett 1





Gaál Örs 1





Horváth György Márk 3





Lőrincz Péter 4





Zámodics Márk 1







18:15 11.A : 12.A 2 : 0
5:48 12.A : 11.A 1 : 1

Csordás Szabolcs 1

Husz Máté 1

Horváth Dávid 1

Zsírai András 1







18:40 Piarista : 13. 1 : 2
6:12 13. : Piarista 2 : 2

Békefi Viktor 1

Bánhegyi Milán 1

Csapó Roland 1

Csapó Roland 1

Magyar Dániel 1

Horváth Angelus 1





Sütő Bence 1







19:05 14. : 10.A 6 : 0
6:36 10.A : 14. 6 : 1

Czupi Áron 1

Horváth György Márk 1

Imre Márk 1

Imre Márk 1

Kósa Gergő 1

Kodela Kornél 1

Smolcz Bence 1

Lőrincz Péter 4

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2










19:30 10.B : 12.A 6 : 1
7:00 12.A : 10.B 1 : 1

Balogh Benedek 1

Bíró Bence 1

Császár Martin 2

Császár Martin 1

Kele Krisztián 1




Molnár Márk 2




Radmanics Ármin 1










19:55 12.B : 11.A 1 : 4
7:24 11.A : 12.B 8 : 1

Gilitsch Gergő 1

Gilitsch Gergő 2

Horváth Dávid 2

Gócza Gergely 1

Lukács Márton 1

Horváth Dávid 6

Zsírai András 1










20:20 10.A : Piarista 1 : 6
0:00 12.A : Piarista 0 : 2

Bánhegyi Milán 1

Kapuvári Zoltán 2

Békefi Viktor 1




Gaál Örs 1




Horváth Angelus 2




Horváth Gábor 2










20:45 13. : 12.A 5 : 0
10:36 10.B : 14. 1 : 4

Csapó Roland 2

Kósa Gergő 1

Horváth Bence 1

Nagy Csongor 1

Lukács Viktor 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 3







21:10 14. : 11.A 1 : 0
10:12 12.B : 13. 1 : 2

Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 1

Baranyai Benett 1





Horváth Bence 1





Sütő Bence 1







21:35 10.B : 12.B 2 : 0
8:36 11.A : 14. 3 : 8

Molnár Márk 2

Balogh Péter 1





Dominik Zsolt 1





Gilitsch Gergő 1





Horváth Dávid 2





Kósa Gergő 1





Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 5







22:00 Piarista : 12.A 2 : 0
9:00 12.B : 10.B 4 : 1

Horváth Gábor 1

Gócza Gergely 2

Uzonyi Máté 1

Kunics Bence 1





Ünnep Kristóf 2







22:25 10.A : 11.A 2 : 5
8:12 12.A : 13. 3 : 4

Horváth Dávid 2

Császár Bence 2

Lőrincz Péter 2

Fellegi Áron 1

Végh Benjámin 1

Molnár Bence 1

Zsírai András 2

Molnár Damján 2





Sütő Bence 1







22:50 13. : 12.B 6 : 0
7:48 Piarista : 10.A 0 : 2

Csapó Roland 1

Horváth György Márk 1

Császár Bence 1

Kodela Kornél 1

Horváth Bence 2




Lukács Viktor 1




Magyar Dániel 1










23:15 14. : 10.B 3 : 3
9:48 11.A : 10.A 5 : 3

Balogh Péter 1

Gilitsch Gergő 1

Kotnyek Bálint 2

Horváth Dávid 3

Kunics Bence 1

Kodela Kornél 1

Molnár Márk 2

Lőrincz Péter 1





Zámodics Márk 1





Zsírai András 1








3. helyezésért


Döntő
11:00 14. : 10.B 5 : 0
11:30 Piarista : 13. 0 : 0

Balogh Péter 1




Imre Márk 1




Kotnyek Bálint 1




Tóth-Pajor Mátyás 2