BLG 24 órás foci - 2014.

A körmérkőzések és helyosztók eredményei

12:00 12.A : 9.B 4 : 2 23:40 9.B : 12.A 1 : 4
Gábor Marcell 1 Dolezsár Bence 1
Hadi Barnabás 1 Horváth Dávid 3
Horváth Dávid 3 Tóth Gergő 1
Zsirai András 1
12:25 11.A : 10.D 3 : 0 0:05 10.D : 11.A 0 : 3
Gaál Örs 2 Boa András 1
Papp Szilveszter 1 Herbel Péter 1
Papp Szilveszter 1
12:50 11.B : 10.A 2 : 2 0:30 10.A : 11.B 1 : 2
Gayer Márton 1 Molnár Márk 2
Horvat Máté 1 Zsirai Péter 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
Zsirai Péter 1
13:15 Piarista : 13. 2 : 2
Farkas Attila 1
Gócza Gergely 1
Kapuvári Zoltán 1
Ünnep Kristóf 1
12:50 10.D : 12.A 1 : 4 0:55 12.A : 10.D 6 : 1
Becze Máté 1 Baranyai Benett 2
Dolezsár Bence 1 Csordás Szabolcs 2
Zsirai András 3 Farkas Miklós 2
Poszavecz Tamás 1
14:05 9.B : 10.A 0 : 4 1:29 10.A : 9.B 13 : 2
Gayer Márton 1 Gayer Márton 1
Lőrincz Péter 2 Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1
Stefics Attila 1 Jager Zsolt 1
Kele Krisztián 1
Kovács Alex 1
Lőrincz Péter 3
Stefics Attila 2
Szabó Dániel 1
Tejfel Bence 1
Tóth Zsigmond 2
Zsirai Péter 1
14:30 11.A : 13. 2 : 2 2:03 13. : 11.A 7 : 1
Fellegi Áron 1 Beke Attila 1
Gaál Örs 1 Gilitsch Gergő 1
Ünnep Kristóf 1 Göncz Balázs 2
Zámodics Márk 1 Lukács Márton 1
Molnár Damján 1
Péntek Bence 2
14:55 11.B : Piarista 2 : 1
Horvat Máté 1
Pálfi György 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
15:20 12.A : 10.A 3 : 3 2:37 10.A : 12.A 2 : 3
Baranyai Benett 1 Gayer Mihály 1
Gayer Mihály 1 Zsirai András 2
Lőrincz Péter 1 Zsirai Péter 2
Zsirai András 1
Zsirai Péter 2
15:45 10.D : 13. 1 : 2 3:11 13. : 10.D 9 : 4
Becze Máté 1 Becze Máté 2
Gilitsch Gergő 1 Biró Bence 1
Gócza Gergely 1 Felde Bence 2
Gilitsch Gergő 4
Molnár Damján 1
Péntek Bence 2
Tikos Gergő 1
16:10 9.B : Piarista 3 : 4
Deák Bence 1
Horváth Angelusz 4
Török Tamás 2
16:35 11.A : 11.B 0 : 8 3:45 11.B : 11.A 3 : 1
Horvat Máté 2 Boa András 1
Lelkó Attila 2 Dabi Csongor 1
Molnár Márk 4 Kutfej Dávid 2
17:00 13. : 12.A 0 : 0 4:19 12.A : 13. 3 : 3
Molnár Damján 1
Péntek Bence 1
Ünnep Kristóf 1
Végh Benjámin 1
Zsirai András 2
17:25 10.A : Piarista 4 : 0
Gayer Márton 2
Kele Krisztián 1
Tóth Zsigmond 1
17:50 10.D : 11.B 4:53 11.B : 10.D 8 : 4
Horvat Máté 1 Dén Dániel 3
Kunics Bence 1 Kunics Bence 2
Molnár Márk 2 Molnár Levente 1
Novák Dominik 1 Molnár Márk 4
Radmanics Ármin 1 Poszavecz Tamás 1
Tislér Bence 1
18:15 9.B : 11.A 2 : 5 5:27 11.A : 9.B 1 : 1
Baj Zsolt 1 Gaál Örs 1
Deák Bence 1 Gábor Marcell 1
Gaál Örs 2
Kodela Kornél 2
Papp Szilveszter 1
18:40 12.A : Piarista 3 : 1
Baranyai Benett 1
Horváth Dávid 1
Uzonyi Máté 1
Zsirai András 1
19:05 13. : 11.B 3 : 4 6:01 11.B : 13. 5 : 2
13. öngólból 1 Császár Bence 1
Császár Martin 1 Gócza Gergely 1
Kunics Bence 1 Horvat Máté 1
Lukács Márton 1 Molnár Márk 4
Molnár Márk 2
Ünnep Kristóf 1
19:30 10.A : 11.A 5 : 1 6:35 11.A : 10.A 1 : 15
Gaál Örs 1 Boa András 1
Lőrincz Péter 1 Gayer Márton 2
Nagy Csongor 1 Kele Krisztián 1
Stefics Attila 1 Lőrincz Péter 7
Zsirai Péter 2 Tóth Zsigmond 1
Zsirai Péter 4
19:55 10.D : 9.B 2 : 5 7:09 9.B : 10.D 3 : 1
Baj Zsolt 2 Baj Zsolt 1
Deák Bence 2 Becze Máté 1
Felde Bence 1 Szabó Dániel 1
Gábor Marcell 1 Tóth Gergő 1
Horváth Ákos 1
20:20 11.B : 12.A 2 : 5 7:42 12.A : 11.B 2 : 2
Horvat Máté 2 Baranyai Benett 1
Horváth Dávid 3 Gayer Mihály 1
Zsirai András 2 Kutfej Dávid 1
Tislér Bence 1
20:45 Piarista : 11.A 0 : 1
Gaál Örs 1
21:10 13. : 9.B 0 : 2 8:15 9.B : 13. 0 : 6
Deák Bence 1 Biró Bence 3
Tóth Gergő 1 Molnár Damján 1
Nagy Gábor 1
Péntek Bence 1
21:35 10.A : 10.D 7 : 1 8:48 10.D : 10.A 2 : 25
Dén Dániel 1 Gajer Mátyás 1
Jager Zsolt 2 Jager Zsolt 2
Kele Krisztián 3 Kele Krisztián 4
Lőrincz Péter 1 Lőrincz Péter 9
Tóth Zsigmond 1 Poszavecz Tamás 1
Tóth Zsigmond 1
Zsirai Péter 9
22:00 12.A : 11.A 8 : 1 9:21 11.A : 12.A 1 : 5
Baranyai Benett 2 Baranyai Benett 2
Farkas Miklós 2 Dolezsár Bence 1
Horváth Dávid 3 Farkas Miklós 1
Horváth Márk 1 Szerdahelyi Péter 1
Szerdahelyi Péter 1 Zámodics Márk 1
22:25 11.B : 9.B 4 : 1 9:54 10.A : 13. 5 : 2
Deák Bence 1 Biró Bence 1
Kutfej Dávid 1 Fellegi Áron 1
Molnár Márk 2 Gayer Márton 1
Tislér Bence 1 Lőrincz Péter 1
Stefics Attila 1
Zsirai Péter 2
22:50 Piarista : 10.D 2 : 4 10:27 9.B : 11.B 3 : 7
Becze Máté 1 Császár Martin 1
Békefi Viktor 1 Deák Dániel 3
Felde Bence 1 Horváth Dániel 1
Horváth Benedek 1 Kutfej Dávid 1
Novák Dominik 2 Molnár Márk 2
Radmanics Ármin 2
23:15 13. : 10.A 2 : 5
Biró Bence 1
Kele Krisztián 1
Lőrincz Péter 3
Ünnep Kristóf 1
Zsirai Péter 1
3. helyezésért Döntő
11:00 10.A : 13. 1 : 3 11:30 12.A : 11.B 3 : 1
Gócza Gergely 1 Horváth Dávid 1
Ünnep Kristóf 2 Molnár Márk 1
Zsirai Péter 1 Zsirai András 2