BLG 25 órás foci - 2015.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

11:00 10.BFT : 10.BTM 2 : 1 23:08 10.BTM : 10.BFT 2 : 1
10.BTF öngólból 1 Bagarus András 1
10.BTM öngólból 1 Deák Dániel 1
Bagarus András 1 Felde Bence 1
11:26 9.B : 12.A 0 : 0 23:34 12.A : 9.B 3 : 3
Beke Attila 1
Gaál Örs 2
Illés Bálint 3
11:52 11.A : 12.B 2 : 2 0:00 12.B : 11.A 2 : 6
Molnár Márk 2 Császár Martin 1
Zsirai Péter 2 Gayer Márton 4
Jäger Zsolt 1
Metzger Dániel 1
Zsirai Péter 1
12:18 11.D : 13. 4 : 2 0:26 13. : 11.D 5 : 3
Becze Máté 3 13. öngólból 1
Dén Dániel 1 Becze Máté 3
Horváth Dávid 2 Dolezsár Bence 1
Horváth Dávid 3
12:44 12.A : 10.BFT 3 : 0 0:52 10.BFT : 12.A 0 : 4
Boa András 1 Beke Attila 2
Gaál Örs 2 Horváth Márk 1
Kele Krisztián 1
13:10 10.BTM : 12.B 0 : 4 1:18 12.B : 10.BTM 2 : 2
Horvat Máté 1 Deák Dániel 1
Kunics Bence 2 Kunics Bence 1
Metzger Dániel 1 Radványi Márton 1
Tislér Bence 1
13:36 9.B : 13. 4 : 2 1:44 13. : 9.B 4 : 2
Abay-Nemes Ádám 1 Eszter Dániel 2
Horváth Dávid 1 Horváth Dávid 4
Husz Máté 1
Illés Bálint 3
14:02 11.A : 11.D 3 : 1 2:10 11.D : 11.A 0 : 4
Becze Máté 1 Jäger Zsolt 1
Csordás Szabolcs 1 Nagy Csongor 1
Horváth Dániel 1 Zsirai Péter 2
Zsirai Péter 1
14:28 10.BFT : 12.B 0 : 4 2:36 12.B : 10.BFT 1 : 2
Metzger Dániel 1 Metzger Dániel 1
Molnár Márk 1 Prepok Szabolcs 1
Tislér Bence 1 Varga Ákos 1
Végh Benjámin 1
14:54 12.A : 13. 2 : 1 3:02 13. : 12.A 1 : 0
Gaál Örs 1 Horváth Dávid 1
Horváth Dávid 1
Kele Krisztián 1
15:20 10.BTM : 11.D 4 : 2 3:28 11.D : 10.BTM 1 : 3
Baj Zsolt 1 Becze Máté 1
Becze Máté 2 Felde Bence 3
Felde Bence 1
Hadi Barnabás 1
Tóth Gergő 1
15:46 9.B : 11.A 0 : 5 3:54 11.A : 9.B 4 : 2
Gayer Márton 2 Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1
Stefics Attila 1 Horváth Benedek 1
Zsirai Péter 2 Nagy Csongor 1
Pécsi Márk 1
Zsirai Péter 2
16:12 13. : 10.BFT 4 : 2 4:20 10.BFT : 13. 2 : 3
Farkas Márton 1 Bíró Krisztián 2
Horváth Dávid 2 Horváth Dávid 2
Husz Máté 1 Radványi Ákos 1
Merkei Csongor Balázs 1
Vukics Dávid 1
16:38 12.B : 11.D 3 : 1 4:45 11.D : 12.B 2 : 7
Becze Máté 1 Metzger Dániel 1
Dabi Csongor 1 Molnár Márk 1
Molnár Márk 2 Novák Dominik 2
Radmanics Ármin 2
Végh Benjámin 3
17:04 12.A : 11.A 2 : 3 5:10 11.A : 12.A 4 : 3
Beke Attila 1 Beke Attila 1
Gaál Örs 1 Boa András 1
Jäger Zsolt 1 Horváth György Márk 1
Kovács Alex 1 Nagy Csongor 1
Zsirai Péter 1 Tóth Zsigmond 2
Zsirai Péter 1
17:30 10.BTM : 9.B 2 : 2 5:35 9.B : 10.BTM 3 : 1
Felde Bence 1 Abay-Nemes Ádám 2
Gábor Gábor Marcell 1 Felde Bence 1
Illés Bálint 2 Traub Tamás 1
17:56 10.BFT : 11.D 2 : 6 6:00 11.D : 10.BFT 2 : 3
11.D öngólból 1 Becze Máté 1
Bagarus András 1 Kálovics Bence 2
Becze Máté 3 Lőrincz Norbert 1
Poszavecz Tamás 1 Poszavecz Tamás 1
Prepok Szabolcs 1
Szabó Péter 1
18:22 13. : 11.A 0 : 4 6:25 11.A : 13. 2 : 3
Csordás Szabolcs 1 Csordás Szabolcs 1
Gayer Márton 1 Dolezsár Bence 2
Horváth Dániel 1 Radványi Ákos 1
Zsirai Péter 1 Tóth Zsigmond 1
18:48 12.B : 9.B 2 : 0 6:50 9.B : 12.B 1 : 5
Radmanics Ármin 2 Eszter Dániel 1
Horvat Máté 2
Kunics Bence 2
Radmanics Ármin 1
19:14 12.A : 10.BTM 1 : 1 7:15 10.BTM : 12.A 0 : 5
Gaál Örs 1 12.A öngólból 1
Hadi Barnabás 1 Beke Attila 1
Boa András 1
Gaál Örs 1
Kele Krisztián 1
19:40 11.A : 10.BFT 4 : 2 7:40 10.BFT : 11.A 2 : 9
Bagarus András 1 11.A öngólból 1
Jäger Zsolt 1 Bagarus András 1
Lőrincz Norbert 1 Csordás Szabolcs 2
Tóth Zsigmond 1 Horváth Dániel 1
Zsirai Péter 2 Jäger Zsolt 3
Lőrincz Norbert 1
Tóth Zsigmond 2
20:06 11.D : 9.B 1 : 2 8:05 9.B : 11.D 11 : 1
Abay-Nemes Ádám 1 Abay-Nemes Ádám 3
Illés Bálint 1 Illés Bálint 5
Poszavecz Tamás 1 Poszavecz Tamás 1
Varga István Dávid 2
Zavaczky Áron 1
20:32 13. : 10.BTM 6 : 3 8:30 10.BTM : 13. 3 : 3
Felde Bence 2 Baranyai Benett 1
Gábor Gábor Marcell 1 Horváth Dávid 2
Gayer Mihály 1 Radványi Márton 3
Horváth Dávid 3
Husz Máté 1
Radványi Ákos 1
20:58 12.B : 12.A 8 : 1 8:55 12.A : 12.B 6 : 7
Császár Martin 1 Beke Attila 2
Fullér Kristóf 1 Boa András 3
Horvat Máté 1 Horváth Márk 1
Kunics Bence 2 Lelkó Attila 2
Lelkó Attila 1 Molnár Levente 1
Metzger Dániel 2 Molnár Márk 4
Tislér Bence 1
21:24 10.BFT : 9.B 0 : 1 9:20 12.B : 13. 8 : 5
Illés Bálint 1 Dolezsár Bence 1
Farkas Miklós 2
Horvat Máté 1
Horváth Balázs 1
Kodela Kornél 1
Kunics Bence 1
Lelkó Attila 1
Metzger Dániel 1
Molnár Márk 4
21:50 11.A : 10.BTM 6 : 3 9:45 12.A : 11.D 4 : 0
Deák Dániel 1 Beke Attila 1
Jäger Zsolt 1 Herbel Péter 1
Nagy Csongor 2 Kele Krisztián 2
Radványi Márton 2
Tóth Zsigmond 1
Zsirai Péter 2
22:16 11.D : 12.A 0 : 1 10:10 9.B : 10.BFT 4 : 0
Fullér Soma 1 Abay-Nemes Ádám 1
Eszter Dániel 1
Illés Bálint 1
Varga István Dávid 1
22:42 13. : 12.B 1 : 3 10:35 10.BTM : 11.A 0 : 3
12.B öngólból 1 Hegyi Bálint Ottó 2
Horvat Máté 2 Zsirai Péter 1
Zsirai András 1
3. helyezésért Döntő
11:00 12.A : 13. 3 : 1 11:30 11.A : 12.B 3 : 3
Boa András 1 Gayer Márton 2
Fullér Soma 1 Kovács Alex 1
Horváth Dávid 1 Molnár Márk 2
Kele Krisztián 1 Radmanics Ármin 1