BLG 24 órás foci - 2016.

A körmérkőzések eredményei

12:00 Lányok : 10.B/2 0 : 1 23:36 10.B/2 : Lányok 1 : 0
Kovács Kornél 1 Bíró Tibor 1
12:20 11.B : 10.B 0 : 5 23:55 10.B : 11.B 2 : 0
Becze Máté 1 Abay Nemes Ádám 1
Illés Bálint 3 Illés Bálint 1
Kalamár Csaba 1
12:40 11.E : 11.B/2 3 : 1 0:14 11.B/2 : 11.E 1 : 3
Gábor Gábor Marcell 1 Bíró Krisztián 1
Kálovics Bence 1 Domián Dávid 1
Kele Krisztián 1 Lőrincz Norbert 1
Lőrincz Norbert 1 Tejfel Bence 1
   
13:20 11.B/2 : 11.B 1 : 4 0:33 12.A : 11.A 1 : 1
Deák Dániel 2 Csordás Szabolcs 1
Jávor Milán 1 Felde Bence 1
Rácz Andris 1
Ritecz Bence 1
13:40 11.E : 11.A 0 : 1 0:52 13. : 10.B/2 5 : 1
Füle Mátyás Lajos 1 10.B/2 öngólból 1
Bődör Balázs 1
Császár Martin 2
Kunics Bence 1
Metzger Dani 1
14:00 Lányok : 11.B/2 1 : 4 1:11 11.B/2 : Lányok 1 : 0
Boros Gréta 1 Vukics Dávid 1
Domián Bálint 1
Kálovics Bence 3
14:20 11.B : 12.A 0 : 1 1:30 12.A : 11.B 5 : 2
Végh Benjámin 1 Deák Dániel 1
Gayer Márton 2
Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1
Rácz Andris 1
Végh Benjámin 1
Zsírai Péter 1
14:40 13. : 10.B 2 : 1 1:49 11.A : 11.E 2 : 0
Abay Nemes Ádám 1 Füle Mátyás Lajos 1
Császár Martin 1 Horváth Dániel 1
Horvát Máté 1
15:00 Lányok : 11.A 1 : 2 2:08 10.B : 13. 0 : 1
Horváth Miklós Kristóf 1 Radmanics Ármin 1
Koncz Balázs 1
Takács Natasa 1
15:20 10.B/2 : 11.B/2 1 : 0 2:27 11.B/2 : 10.B/2 3 : 1
Kovács Kornél 1 Bíró Krisztián 1
Cséplő Péter János 1
Domián Bálint 1
Rédics Dániel 1
15:40 Lányok : 11.B 1 : 7 3:05 11.E : 11.B 1 : 3
Bársony Letícia 1 Hadi Barnabás 1
Deák Dániel 4 Lőrincz Norbert 1
Karavidaj Ardit 1 Radványi Márton 2
Tolnai Gergő 1
Tóth Gergő 1
16:00 11.B/2 : 13. 1 : 4 3:24 13. : 11.B/2 4 : 2
Horvát Máté 1 11.B/2 öngólból 1
Kálovics Bence 1 13. öngólból 1
Kunics Bence 1 Domián Bálint 1
Lelkó Attila 1 Horvát Máté 1
Metzger Dani 1 Molnár Márk 2
16:19 10.B : 12.A 0 : 1 3:43 12.A : 10.B 1 : 3
Végh Benjámin 1 Abay Nemes Ádám 2
Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1
Kalamár Csaba 1
16:38 10.B/2 : 11.A 0 : 5 4:02 11.A : 10.B/2 5 : 0
Horváth Miklós Kristóf 2 Füle Mátyás Lajos 1
Koncz Balázs 1 Horváth Miklós Kristóf 2
Kovács Alex 1 Koncz Balázs 2
Kovács Máté Koppány 1
16:57 11.B : 11.E 2 : 2 4:21 11.B : Lányok 3 : 2
Deák Dániel 1 Bársony Letícia 1
Domián Dávid 1 Deák Dániel 3
Jávor Milán 1 Takács Natasa 1
Kele Krisztián 1
17:16 13. : 12.A 1 : 1 4:40 12.A : 13. 2 : 2
Horvát Máté 1 Lelkó Attila 2
Végh Benjámin 1 Tóth Zsigmond 2
17:35 11.B/2 : 11.A 1 : 4 4:59 11.A : 11.B/2 1 : 2
Füle Mátyás Lajos 1 Domián Bálint 1
Horváth Miklós Kristóf 1 Kovács Alex 1
Kovács Alex 1 Vukics Dávid 1
Szabó Péter István 1
Vukics Dávid 1
17:45 10.B : 11.E 1 : 2 5:18 11.E : 10.B 0 : 5
Illés Bálint 1 Becze Máté 1
Kele Krisztián 1 Losonczy Máté 3
Lőrincz Norbert 1 Traub Tamás 1
18:13 10.B/2 : 11.B 0 : 5 5:37 11.B : 10.B/2 9 : 1
Deák Dániel 1 Bencsik Ádám 1
Hadi Barnabás 1 Deák Dániel 2
Karavidaj Ardit 1 Karavidaj Ardit 2
Tolnai Gergő 1 Radványi Márton 2
Tóth Gergő 1 Tóth Gergő 3
18:32 11.A : 13. 4 : 2 5:56 13. : 11.A 1 : 0
Csordás Szabolcs 2 Horvát Máté 1
Füle Mátyás Lajos 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
Szabó Péter István 1
Tislér Bence 1
18:51 12.A : Lányok 1 : 0 6:15 11.E : 12.A 0 : 2
Horváth Márk 1 Gayer Márton 1
Zsírai Péter 1
19:10 10.B/2 : 13. 0 : 7 6:34 11.B : 11.B/2 10 : 0
Boa András 2 Deák Dániel 2
Császár Martin 2 Radványi Márton 3
Horvát Máté 1 Tolnai Gergő 3
Kunics Bence 2 Tóth Gergő 2
19:29 10.B : Lányok 6 : 0 6:53 Lányok : 10.B 0 : 8
Abay Nemes Ádám 1 Horváth Benedek 2
Horváth Benedek 1 Losonczy Máté 1
Illés Bálint 1 Pécsi Márk 1
Szabó Mátyás 2 Szabó Mátyás 1
Traub Tamás 1 Traub Tamás 3
19:48 13. : 11.E 0 : 1 7:12 11.E : 13. 0 : 2
Tejfel Bence 1 Kunics Bence 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
20:07 11.A : 11.B 0 : 2 7:31 10.B/2 : 12.A 0 : 5
Baj Zsolt 1 Gayer Márton 1
Deák Dániel 1 Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1
Horváth Márk 1
Tóth Zsigmond 2
20:26 12.A : 11.E 5 : 0 7:50 Lányok : 12.A 0 : 2
Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1 Hegyi Bálint Ottó 2
Horváth Márk 1
Tóth Zsigmond 1
Zsírai Péter 2
20:45 10.B : 10.B/2 4 : 0 8:09 10.B/2 : 10.B 0 : 3
Horváth Benedek 2 Horváth Benedek 1
Illés Bálint 2 Losonczy Máté 1
Varga Dávid István 1
21:42 12.A : 10.B/2 3 : 0 8:28 13. : 11.B 3 : 1
Gayer Márton 1 Császár Martin 1
Tóth Zsigmond 1 Horvát Máté 1
Végh Benjámin 1 Karavidaj Ardit 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
22:01 11.B/2 : 10.B 1 : 2 8:47 Lányok : 11.E 1 : 3
Becze Máté 1 Bársony Letícia 1
Bíró Krisztián 1 Domián Dávid 1
Losonczy Máté 1 Lőrincz Norbert 2
21:04 11.B : 13. 1 : 3 9:06 11.B : 11.A 1 : 0
Deák Dániel 1 Deák Dániel 1
Horvát Máté 1
Molnár Márk 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
21:23 11.E : Lányok 4 : 1 9:25 10.B : 11.B/2 6 : 0
Bársony Letícia 1 Abay Nemes Ádám 1
Domián Dávid 3 Losonczy Máté 3
Németh Márton 1 Traub Tamás 1
Varga Dávid István 1
22:20 13. : Lányok 3 : 1 9:44 Lányok : 13. 2 : 5
Bársony Letícia 1 Bársony Letícia 2
Boa András 1 Császár Martin 1
Császár Martin 1 Metzger Dani 2
Radmanics Ármin 1 Molnár Márk 1
Radmanics Ármin 1
22:39 11.E : 10.B/2 5 : 0 10:03 10.B : 11.A 3 : 0
Domián Dávid 2 Illés Bálint 2
Gábor Gábor Marcell 1 Losonczy Máté 1
Gadányi Bence 1
Lőrincz Norbert 1
22:58 11.A : 10.B 0 : 1 10:22 11.B/2 : 12.A 1 : 3
Kalamár Csaba 1 Mészáros Dávid 1
Végh Benjámin 2
Zsírai Péter 1
23:17 12.A : 11.B/2 5 : 0 10:41 10.B/2 : 11.E 1 : 6
Gayer Márton 2 Bíró Tibor 1
Hegyi Bálint Ottó 1 Domián Dávid 2
Kotnyek Zoltán 1 Lőrincz Norbert 3
Nagy Csongor 1 Tejfel Bence 1
3. helyezésért Döntő
11:00 10.B : 11.B 2 : 0 11:30 12.A : 13. 2 : 0
Abay Nemes Ádám 1 Gayer Márton 1
Losonczy Máté 1 Zsírai Péter 1