BLG 24 órás foci - 2016.

Résztvevők

Lányok 11.B/2 (B.F.T.)  
Bársony Letícia 11.G   Billege Barnabás 9.C
Boros Gréta 10.B   Bíró Krisztián 11.B
Bunczom Evelin 11.F   Domián Bálint 10.A
Csináth Rebeka 11.F   Farkas Márton 11.F
Horváth Titanilla 10.B   Kálovics Bence 11.B
Salamon Emese 10.B   Mészáros Dávid 11.B
Salamon Enikő 10.B   Rédics Dániel 9.C
Szabó Kata 10.A   Ritecz Bence 11.F
Takács Natasa 9.B   Tanai Marcell István 11.B
Takács Petra 10.E   Varga Ákos 11.B
Tímár Gerda 10.B   Vukics Dávid 11.G
Veres Vivien 11.B      
         
10.B (B.F.T.)     11.E (ReLazio)  
Abay Nemes Ádám 10.E   Domián Dávid 9.A
Becze Máté 12.F   Gábor Gábor Marcell 11.B
Gergő Áron 9.E   Gadányi Bence 9.D
Horváth Benedek 10.B   Gájer Mátyás 11.E
Illés Bálint 10.B   Kele Krisztián tanár
Kalamár Csaba 10.E   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 9.A
Losonczy Máté 9.A   Lőrincz Norbert 11.B
Novák Dominik 12.F   Németh Márton 11.E
Pécsi Márk 10.A   Pécsi Péter 10.D
Szabó Mátyás 10.B   Szántó Rajmund 11.E
Traub Tamás 10.B   Tejfel Bence 11.E
Varga Dávid István 10.B      
         
10.B/2 (Favágók)     12.A  
Bagarus András 12.F   Felde Bence 12.D
Bencsik Ádám 10.D   Gayer Márton 12.A
Bíró Tibor 10.B   Hegyi Bálint Ottó 12.A
Cséplő Péter János 10.B   Herman József tanár
Drávecz Barnabás 10.A   Horváth Márk 13.C
Hegedűs Dominik 10.B   Jáger Zsolt 12.A
Kósi Marcell 10.B   Kotnyek Zoltán 12.B
Kovács Kornél 10.E   Nagy Csongor 12.A
Németh Levente 10.A   Stefics Attila 12.A
Peterman Máté 10.A   Tóth Zsigmond 12.A
Rácz Balázs 10.B   Végh Benjámin 13.C
Suhai Zsolt 10.A   Zsírai Péter 12.A
         
11.A     13. (P&S Robinson)  
Csordás Szabolcs 12.B   Boa András 13.
Darnai Máté 11.A   Bődör Balázs 13.
Farkas Dániel 9.E   Császár Martin 13.
Füle Mátyás Lajos 11.A   Horvát Máté 13.
Horváth Dániel 11.C   Kunics Bence 13.
Horváth Miklós Kristóf 11.A   Lelkó Attila 13.
Kálovics Milán 11.A   Metzger Dani 13.
Koncz Balázs 11.A   Molnár Levente 13.
Kovács Alex 11.A   Molnár Márk 13.
Kovács Máté Koppány 11.A   Radmanics Ármin 13.
Szabó Péter István 12.F   Tislér Bence 13.
Zavaczky Áron Lajos 11.A
   
11.B (N.W.A.)  
Baj Zsolt 11.B
Balogh László igazgató
Deák Dániel 11.B
Dominik Balázs 11.B
Hadi Barnabás 11.F
Jávor Milán 11.G
Juhász András 10.E
Karavidaj Ardit 9.E
Rácz Andris 11.F
Radványi Márton 11.B
Tolnai Gergő 9.B
Tóth Gergő 11.B