BLG 24 órás foci - 2017.

A körmérkőzések eredményei és helyosztók eredményei

12:00 Lányok : 11.B/2 0 : 4 23:45 10.A : Lányok 1 : 2
  Biró Tibor 2   Bársony Letícia 1
  Bencsik Ádám 1   Takács Natasa 1
  Rácz Balázs 1   Sulán Ádám 1
           
12:26 10.B : 10.A 3 : 0 0:10 11.B/2 : 13. 1 : 3
  Lőrincz Norbert 1   Gayer Márton 1
  Sólyomvári Dávid 1   Felde Bence 1
  Tóbi Bálint 1   Rácz Balázs 1
        13. öngólból 1
           
12:52 12.A : 11.B 1 : 1 0:35 12.B : 11.B 1 : 5
  Kovács Alex 1   Gábor Gábor Marcell 1
  Illés Bálint 1   Gergő Áron 1
        Illés Bálint 3
        Kalamár Csaba 1
           
13:18 12.B/2 : 10.C 8 : 2 1:00 12.A : 11.B/2 4 : 3
  Rácz András 1   12.A öngólból 1
  Puskás Patrik 1   Biró Tibor 1
  Kele Krisztián 2   Füle Mátyás 1
  Kálovics Bence 1   Horváth Dániel 1
  Biró Krisztián 2   Kovács Alex 1
  Vukics Dávid 2   Rácz Balázs 1
  Horváth Bendegúz 1   Török Tamás 1
           
13:44 12.B : 11.A 5 : 0 1:25 12.B/2 : 10.A 14 : 0
  Radványi Márton 2   Kele Krisztián 3
  Baj Zsolt 2   Vukics Dávid 3
  Gábor Gábor Marcell 1   Ritecz Bence 2
        Mészáros Dávid 4
        Rácz András 2
           
14:10 10.A : 12.A 0 : 9 1:50 10.B : 13. 1 : 2
  Darnai Máté 2   Felde Bence 1
  Horváth Dániel 1   Gayer Márton 1
  Jávor Milán 2   Tolnai Gergely 1
  Koncz Balázs 2      
  Kovács Alex 2      
           
14:35 11.B : 12.B/2 3 : 1 2:15 11.A : 10.C 2 : 2
  Biró Krisztián 1   Domián Dávid Ádám 1
  Illés Bálint 1   Drávecz Barnabás 1
  Kalamár Csaba 1   Puskás Patrik 1
  Varga Dávid István 1   Rédics Dániel 1
           
15:00 10.C : 12.B 3 : 8 2:40 12.B/2 : 10.B 5 : 3
  Radványi Márton 2   Tolnai Mihály 1
  Baj Zsolt 2   Tolnai Gergely 2
  Szabó Dániel 2   Kele Krisztián 1
  Billege Barnabás 1   Kálovics Bence 1
  Puskás Patrik 2   Vukics Dávid 3
  Karavidaj Ardit 2      
           
15:25 11.B/2 : 10.B 1 : 1 3:05 12.B : Lányok 3 : 2
  Biró Tibor 1   Gábor Gábor Marcell 3
  Gadányi Bence 1   Takács Natasa 1
        Veres Vivien 1
           
15:50 13. : Lányok 4 : 0 3:30 11.A : 13. 0 : 4
  13. öngólból 1   Gayer Márton 1
  Horváth Márk 1   Horváth Márk 2
  Nagy Csongor 1   Kotnyek Zoltán 1
  Végh Benjamin 1      
           
16:15 12.A : 11.A 3 : 1 3:55 10.C : 11.B/2 2 : 4
  Domián Bálint Márk 1   Biró Tibor 4
  Füle Mátyás 1   Puskás Patrik 1
  Jávor Milán 2   Rédics Dániel 1
           
16:40 Lányok : 11.B 1 : 7 4:20 11.B : 10.A 9 : 2
  Horváth Benedek 1   Horváth Benedek 3
  Traub Tamás 2   Pécsi Márk 2
  Szőke Renátó 1   Milassin Mór 2
  Milassin Mór 2   Koósz Antal Gergely 1
  Bársony Letícia 1   Gergő Áron 2
  Pécsi Márk 1   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 1
           
17:05 10.B : 10.C 2 : 2 4:45 12.A : Lányok 5 : 2
  Billege Barnabás 1   Bársony Letícia 1
  Horváth Bendegúz 1   Füle Mátyás 2
  Tolnai Gergely 1   Horváth Dániel 2
  Tolnai Mihály 1   Koncz Balázs 1
        Takács Natasa 1
           
17:30 13. : 10.A 8 : 0 5:10 12.B/2 : 13. 3 : 2
  Felde Bence 1   Kálovics Bence 1
  Gayer Márton 2   Kotnyek Zoltán 1
  Nagy Csongor 1   Nagy Csongor 1
  Horváth Márk 1   Vukics Dávid 2
  Végh Benjamin 1      
  Tóth Zsigmond 1      
  Stefics Attila 1      
           
17:55 12.B/2 : 12.B 1 : 5 5:35 12.B : 11.B/2 7 : 0
  Deák Dániel 1   Gábor Gábor Marcell 1
  Gábor Gábor Marcell 1   Dominik Balázs 2
  Hadi Barnabás 2   Hadi Barnabás 3
  Vukics Dávid 1   Deák Dániel 1
  Baj Zsolt 1      
           
18:20 11.B : 11.A 2 : 1 6:00 11.A : 10.A 6 : 2
  Domián Dávid Ádám 1   Domián Bálint Márk 5
  Illés Bálint 1   Domián Dávid Ádám 1
  Varga Dávid István 1   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 1
        Vastag Marcell Levente 1
           
18:45 10.A : 12.B 1 : 4 6:25 10.C : 11.B 0 : 7
  Tóth Tamás 1   Gergő Áron 1
  Deák Dániel 1   Németh Márton 2
  Dominik Balázs 2   Szőke Renátó 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 1   Traub Tamás 3
           
19:10 11.B/2 : 12.B/2 1 : 5 6:50 Lányok : 12.B/2 2 : 6
  Vukics Dávid 3   Rácz András 1
  Rácz András 1   Vukics Dávid 4
  Biró Tibor 1   Tanai Marcell István 1
  Kele Krisztián 1   Bársony Letícia 1
        Veres Vivien 1
           
19:35 13. : 12.A 4 : 0 7:15 11.B/2 : 11.A 4 : 2
  Gayer Márton 1   Biró Tibor 1
  Végh Benjamin 1   Domián Bálint Márk 1
  Zsirai Péter 2   Domián Dávid Ádám 1
        Szabó Mátyás 3
           
20:00 Lányok : 10.B 0 : 2 7:40 13. : 12.B 2 : 1
  Mikola Dániel 1   Gábor Gábor Marcell 1
  Tolnai Mihály 1   Gayer Márton 1
        Nagy Csongor 1
           
20:25 12.B : 12.A 1 : 1 8:05 10.A : 10.C 2 : 6
  Deák Dániel 1   Puskás Patrik 2
  Losonczy Máté 1   Rédics Dániel 1
        Tóth Tamás 1
        Horváth Levente 1
        Horváth Bendegúz 1
        Billege Barnabás 1
        Koósz Antal Gergely 1
           
20:50 11.A : 10.B 2 : 3 8:30 10.B : 12.A 0 : 7
  Tolnai Gergely 1   Zavaczky Áron 1
  Domián Dávid Ádám 1   Füle Mátyás 2
  Domián Bálint Márk 1   Horváth Dániel 1
  Mikola Dániel 1   Koncz Balázs 1
  Sólyomvári Dávid 1   Kovács Alex 2
           
21:15 10.C : Lányok 4 : 3 8:55 11.B/2 : 11.B 0 : 9
  Bársony Letícia 1   Traub Tamás 1
  Billege Barnabás 2   Pécsi Márk 1
  Puskás Patrik 2   Kalamár Csaba 1
  Takács Natasa 2   Horváth Benedek 1
        Varga Dávid István 4
        Illés Bálint 1
           
21:40 11.B : 13. 1 : 2 9:20 13. : 10.C 8 : 4
  Felde Bence 1   Nagy Csongor 1
  Szőke Renátó 1   Szép Adrián 1
  Zsirai Péter 1   Tóth Zsigmond 4
        Kovács Gergő 2
        Gayer Márton 2
        Billege Barnabás 1
        Felde Bence 1
           
22:05 10.A : 11.B/2 1 : 3 9:45 12.A : 12.B/2 2 : 0
  Biró Tibor 3   Koncz Balázs 1
  Kiss Mihály 1   Losonczy Máté 1
           
22:30 11.A : 12.B/2 1 : 5 10:10 10.B : 12.B 1 : 5
  Kovács Dániel 1   Deák Dániel 1
  Vukics Dávid 1   Karavidaj Ardit 2
  Mészáros Dávid 1   Radványi Márton 2
  Biró Krisztián 2   Tolnai Gergely 1
  Varga Ákos 1      
           
22:55 10.C : 12.A 2 : 7 10:35 Lányok : 11.A 0 : 3
  Füle Mátyás 1   Domián Dávid Ádám 1
  Horváth Bendegúz 1   Domián Bálint Márk 2
  Jávor Milán 3      
  Kovács Alex 2      
  Odrovics Martin 1      
  Szép Adrián 1      
           
23:20 11.B : 10.B 2 : 1  
  Németh Márton 1      
  Szőke Renátó 1      
  Tolnai Gergely 1      
           
  3. helyezésért     Döntő  
11:00 12.A : 12.B 0 : 1 11:30 11.B : 13. 1 : 1
  Hadi Barnabás 1   Felde Bence 1
        Kalamár Csaba 1