BLG 24 órás foci - 2017.

Résztvevők

Lányok     10.A (Egy gólt SE)  
Bársony Letícia 12.G   Kiss Mihály 9.A
Boros Gréta 11.B   Koósz Antal Gergely 10.E
Böjti Blanka 12.F   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 10.A
Bunczom Evelin 12.F   Schmidt Balázs 10.A
Farkas Csenge 9.B   Sulán Ádám 10.A
Horváth Titanilla 11.B   Tóth Tamás 10.A
Szabó Kata 11.A   Varga Bence 11.A
Takács Natasa 10.B   Vastag Marcell Levente 10.A
Takács Petra 11.E   Vékási Máté 9.A
Timár Gerda 11.B   Ziegler Tibor Simon 9.B
Veres Vivien 12.B      
         
10.B     10.C  
Gadányi Bence 10.D   Billege Barnabás 10.C
Gáspár György 10.B   Horváth Bendegúz 10.C
Lőrincz Norbert 12.B   Horváth Levente 10.C
Mikola Dániel 10.B   Kovács Dominik 9.C
Mikola Dávid 10.B   Kovács Gergő 9.C
Sólyomvári Dávid 10.B   Németh Ágoston 9.C
Tóbi Bálint 10.B   Puskás Patrik 10.C
Tolnai Gergely 10.B   Rédics Dániel 10.C
Tolnai Mihály 10.B   Renácz László 10.C
  Szép Adrián 9.C
         
11.A     11.B (Ripgeri)  
Bíró Mátyás 11.A   Gergő Áron volt diák
Domián Bálint Márk 11.A   Horváth Benedek 11.B
Domián Dávid Ádám 10.A   Illés Bálint 11.B
Drávecz Barnabás 11.A   Kalamár Csaba 11.E
Kovács Dániel 11.A   Milassin Mór 11.B
Kovács Marcell 10.A   Németh Márton volt diák
Németh Levente 11.A   Pécsi Márk 11.A
Peterman Máté Károly 11.A   Szőke Renátó 9.C
Suhai Zsolt 11.A   Traub Tamás 11.B
  Varga Dávid István 11.B
         
11.B/2 (1 Gól SE)     12.A  
Bencsik Ádám 11.D   Darnai Máté 12.A
Biró Tibor 11.B   Füle Mátyás 12.A
Hegedűs Dominik 11.B   Horváth Dániel 12.C
Ojtó Marcell 11.D   Jávor Milán 12.G
Pécsi Péter 11.D   Koncz Balázs 12.A
Rácz Balázs 11.B   Kovács Alex 12.A
Szabó Mátyás 11.B   Kovács Máté Koppány 12.A
Török Tamás tanár   Losonczy Máté 10.A
Vajda Péter 11.B   Odrovics Martin 12.C
Zsohár András 11.B   Zavaczky Áron 12.A
         
12.B (N.W.A.)     12.B/2 (Favágók)  
Baj Zsolt 12.B   Alexa Péter tanár
Deák Dániel 12.B   Biró Krisztián 12.B
Dominik Balázs 12.B   Kálovics Bence 12.B
Farkas Márton 12.F   Kele Krisztián tanár
Gábor Gábor Marcell 12.B   Mészáros Dávid 12.B
Hadi Barnabás 12.F   Rácz András 12.F
Karavidaj Ardit 10.E   Ritecz Bence 12.F
Radványi Márton 12.B   Tanai Marcell István 12.B
Szabó Dániel 12.B   Varga Ákos 12.B
Tóth Gergő Levente 12.B   Vukics Dávid 12.G
         
13.        
Felde Bence 13.      
Gayer Márton 13.      
Hegyi Ottó Bálint 13.      
Horváth Márk 13.      
Kotnyek Zoltán 13.      
Nagy Csongor 13.      
Stefics Attila 13.      
Tóth Zsigmond 13.      
Végh Benjamin 13.      
Zsirai Péter 13.