BLG 24 órás foci - 2018.

A körmérkőzések eredményei és helyosztók eredményei

12:00 9.A : 9.D 14 : 2 23:40 9.D : 9.A 1 : 7
  Aczél Péter 2   Dobos Tamás 1
  Benkő Ákos 2   Dobri Lajos 1
  Kalmár Benedek 3   Gerencsér Máté 1
  Kelemen Tamás 1   Joó Botond 1
  Krihó Bendegúz 1   Kovács Bence 1
  Sipos Marcell 4   Krihó Bendegúz 1
  Szalai Barnabás 1   Szabados Balázs 1
  Tuboly Roland 2   Tuboly Roland 1
           
12:25 11.A : 11.C 5 : 2 0:05 11.C : 11.A 1 : 8
  Domián Dávid 1   Domián Dávid 5
  Horváth Bendegúz 1   Kele Krisztián 2
  Kele Krisztián 1   Póczak Péter 1
  Losonczi Máté 3   Rédics Dániel 1
  Puskás Patrik 1      
           
12:50 12.B : 11.B 3 : 0 0:30 11.B : 12.B 1 : 2
  Abay Nemes Ádám 3   Gergő Áron 1
        Illés Bálint 1
        Karavidaj Ardit 1
           
13:15 12.B/2 : 13. 1 : 4 0:55 13. : 12.B/2 13 : 1
  13. öngólból 1   13. öngólból 1
  Biró Tibor 1   Dominik Balázs 3
  Deák Dániel 1   Drávecz Barnabás 1
  Lőrincz Norbert 1   Hadi Barnabás 1
  Tóth Gergő 1   Horváth Dániel 1
        Kovács Alex 2
        Szabó Dániel 1
        Tóth Gergő 4
           
13:40 11.C : 9.A 2 : 4 1:20 9.A : 11.C 4 : 7
  Aczél Péter 1   Billege Barnabás 1
  Billege Barnabás 1   Gerencsér Máté 3
  Sipos Marcell 3   Horváth Levente 1
  Szép Adrián 1   Kalmár Benedek 1
        Szép Adrián 5
           
14:05 9.D : 11.B 0 : 12 1:45 11.B : 9.D 13 : 2
  Farkas Dániel 1   Dervalits Boldizsár 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 2   Dobri Ádám 1
  Mikola Dániel 4   Farkas Dániel 3
  Mikola Dávid 1   Gáspár György András 2
  Pécsi Péter 1   Mikola Dávid 2
  Sólyomvári Dávid 1   Pécsi Péter 1
  Tóbi Bálint 1   Takács Natasa 2
  Tolnai Gergely 1   Tóbi Bálint 2
        Tolnai Gergely 1
           
14:30 11.A : 13. 0 : 2 2:10 13. : 11.A 0 : 0
  Deák Dániel 1      
  Lőrincz Norbert 1      
           
14:55 12.B : 12.B/2 4 : 0 2:35 12.B/2 : 12.B 1 : 5
  Gerencsér Gergő 1   Gerencsér Gergő 1
  Horváth Benedek 1   Hegedüs Dominik 1
  Traub Tamás 2   Horváth Benedek 2
        Traub Tamás 1
        Varga István Dávid 1
           
15:30 9.A : 11.B 0 : 4 3:00 11.B : 9.A 1 : 3
  Gáspár György András 1   Aczél Péter 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 1   Gerencsér Máté 1
  Tolnai Gergely 2   Takács Natasa 1
        Tuboly Roland 1
           
15:45 11.C : 13. 1 : 2 3:24 13. : 11.C 9 : 4
  Billege Barnabás 1   11.C öngólból 2
  Radványi Márton 1   Dominik Balázs 1
  Tóth Gergő 1   Lőrincz Norbert 1
        Radványi Márton 2
        Szép Adrián 2
        Tóth Gergő 3
        Zavaczky Áron 2
           
16:10 9.D : 12.B/2 0 : 7 3:48 12.B/2 : 9.D 10 : 2
  Bencsik Ádám 3   Bencsik Ádám 4
  Biró Tibor 3   Biró Tibor 3
  Drávecz Barnabás 1   Hegedüs Dominik 1
        Lenkovics Marcell 2
        Szalai Barnabás 2
           
16:35 11.A : 12.B 1 : 2 4:12 12.B : 11.A 2 : 1
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Abay Nemes Ádám 1
  Domián Bálint 1   Domián Dávid 1
  Illés Bálint 1   Gerencsér Gergő 1
           
17:00 13. : 9.A 4 : 1 4:36 9.A : 13. 3 : 4
  Aczél Péter 1   Aczél Péter 1
  Horváth Dániel 1   Deák Dániel 1
  Lőrincz Norbert 1   Gerencsér Máté 1
  Zavaczky Áron 2   Lőrincz Norbert 1
        Radványi Márton 1
        Tóth Gergő 1
        Tuboly Roland 1
           
17:25 11.B : 12.B/2 7 : 1 5:00 12.B/2 : 11.B 1 : 3
  Gáspár György András 1   Bencsik Ádám 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 3   Gáspár György András 1
  Mikola Dávid 1   Karavidaj Ardit 1
  Tolnai Gergely 2   Tolnai Gergely 1
  Török Tamás 1      
           
17:50 11.C : 12.B 1 : 11 5:24 12.B : 11.C 5 : 0
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Gerencsér Gergő 1
  Horváth Benedek 2   Krasznai Kristóf 1
  Kalamár Csaba 2   Traub Tamás 1
  Krasznai Kristóf 1   Varga István Dávid 2
  Szép Adrián 1      
  Szőke Renátó 3      
  Varga István Dávid 2      
           
18:15 9.D : 11.A 0 : 23 5:48 11.A : 9.D 22 : 1
  Domián Bálint 1   Domián Bálint 5
  Domián Dávid 7   Domián Dávid 9
  Kele Krisztián 2   Kele Krisztián 2
  Kovács Ábel 3   Kiss Mihály 1
  Losonczi Máté 2   Kovács Ábel 2
  Németh Levente 2   Németh Levente 1
  Póczak Péter 3   Póczak Péter 1
  Tóth Krisztián 3   Sinkovics Tamás 1
        Tóth Krisztián 1
           
18:40 9.A : 12.B/2 3 : 3 6:12 12.B/2 : 9.A 2 : 4
  12.B/2 öngólból 1   Aczél Péter 1
  Aczél Péter 3   Gerencsér Máté 2
  Bencsik Ádám 1   Sipos Marcell 1
  Biró Tibor 1   Török Tamás 2
           
19:05 13. : 12.B 1 : 1 6:36 12.B : 13. 0 : 0
  Baj Zsolt 1      
  Kalamár Csaba 1      
           
19:30 11.B : 11.A 3 : 5 7:00 11.A : 11.B 4 : 2
  Domián Bálint 2   Domián Dávid 1
  Domián Dávid 2   Gáspár György András 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 1   Karavidaj Ardit 1
  Losonczi Máté 1   Kele Krisztián 3
  Mikola Dávid 1      
  Tolnai Gergely 1      
           
19:55 11.C : 9.D 7 : 2 7:24 9.D : 11.C 0 : 5
  Billege Barnabás 2   11.C öngólból 1
  Kovács Gergő 1   Lakner Olivér 1
  Melles Máté 1   Szép Adrián 3
  Puskás Patrik 1      
  Rédics Dániel 1      
  Szalai Barnabás 1      
  Szép Adrián 2      
           
20:20 12.B : 9.A 6 : 3 7:48 9.A : 12.B 2 : 10
  Aczél Péter 1   Gerencsér Gergő 3
  Horváth Benedek 3   Krasznai Kristóf 3
  Pécsi Márk 1   Rácz Balázs 1
  Sipos Marcell 1   Sipos Marcell 2
  Traub Tamás 1   Varga István Dávid 3
  Tuboly Roland 1      
  Varga István Dávid 1      
           
20:45 12.B/2 : 11.A 2 : 3 8:12 11.A : 12.B/2 8 : 0
  Bencsik Ádám 1   Domián Dávid 4
  Domián Bálint 2   Kele Krisztián 1
  Losonczi Máté 1   Kovács Marcell 2
  Török Tamás 1   Póczak Péter 1
           
21:10 13. : 9.D 14 : 2 8:36 9.D : 13. 7 : 9
  Dominik Balázs 3   Dobos Tamás 1
  Kovács Alex 2   Füle Mátyás 1
  Lőrincz Norbert 1   Kovács Márk 4
  Radványi Márton 4   Lőrincz Norbert 4
  Sinkovics Tamás 1   Sinkovics Tamás 1
  Szalai Barnabás 1   Szabó Dániel 3
  Tóth Gergő 4   Szalai Barnabás 1
        Tóth Gergő 1
           
21:35 11.B : 11.C 5 : 0 9:00 11.C : 11.B 3 : 4
  Karavidaj Ardit 3   Billege Barnabás 1
  Tóbi Bálint 1   Karavidaj Ardit 2
  Tolnai Mihály 1   Kovács Dominik 1
        Pécsi Péter 1
        Szép Adrián 1
        Tóbi Bálint 1
           
22:00 9.A : 11.A 1 : 8 9:24 11.A : 9.A 9 : 1
  Domián Dávid 3   Domián Bálint 2
  Gerencsér Máté 1   Domián Dávid 4
  Kele Krisztián 2   Németh Levente 1
  Póczak Péter 2   Póczak Péter 2
  Tóth Krisztián 1   Sipos Marcell 1
           
22:25 12.B : 9.D 11 : 0 9:48 11.B : 13. 2 : 6
  Abay Nemes Ádám 3   Deák Dániel 1
  Horváth Benedek 3   Farkas Dániel 1
  Kalamár Csaba 1   Hadi Barnabás 2
  Pécsi Márk 4   Lőrincz Norbert 2
        Tolnai Gergely 1
        Tóth Gergő 1
           
22:50 12.B/2 : 11.C 3 : 0 10:12 9.D : 12.B 0 : 10
  Biró Tibor 2   Abay Nemes Ádám 3
  Szabó Mátyás 1   Pécsi Márk 5
        Rácz Balázs 1
        Szőke Renátó 1
           
23:15 13. : 11.B 1 : 2 10:36 11.C : 12.B/2 1 : 3
  Baj Zsolt 1   Szép Adrián 1
  Gáspár György András 1   Török Tamás 3
  Karavidaj Ardit 1      
           
  3. helyezésért     Döntő  
11:00 11.A : 11.B 4 : 1 11:30 13. : 12.B 0 : 4
  Domián Bálint 1   Abay Nemes Ádám 1
  Domián Dávid 1   Illés Bálint 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 1   Kalamár Csaba 2
  Kele Krisztián 1      
  Póczak Péter 1