BLG 24 órás foci - 2019.

A körmérkőzések és a helyosztók eredményei

12:00 11.A : Lányok 8 : 0 23:36 Lányok : 11.A 0 : 7
  Bíró Bence 1   Bíró Bence 1
  Kiss Mihály 1   Kiss Mihály 1
  Szirtes Botond 2   Tóth Krisztián 3
  Tóth Krisztián 2   Tóth Milán 2
  Tóth Milán 2      
           
12:20 10.B : 12.A 1 : 7 23:55 12.A : 10.B 8 : 1
  Gerencsér Gergő 2   Domián Dávid 1
  Horváth Csongor 1   Kele Krisztián 1
  Kele Krisztián 1   Kollár Ádám 1
  Losonczy Máté 2   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 1
  Vastag Marcell 2   Losonczy Máté 2
        Tóth Tamás 1
        Vastag Marcell 2
           
12:40 9.E : 12.B2 0 : 4 0:14 12.B2 : 9.E 5 : 0
  Kozári Gábor 1   Farkas Dániel 1
  Sipos Marcell 2   Kozári Gábor 1
  Tóbi Bálint 1   Sipos Marcell 3
           
13:00 12.C : 12.B 1 : 5 0:33 12.B : 12.C 5 : 1
  Billege Barnabás 1   Billege Barnabás 1
  Gáspár György András 1   Gadányi Bence 1
  Karavidaj Ardit 1   Gáspár György András 2
  Sólyomvári Dávid 1   Tolnai Gergely 1
  Szőke Renátó 2   Tolnai Mihály 1
           
13:20 12.A : Lányok 8 : 0 0:52 13. : Lányok 1 : 0
  12.A öngólból 1   Szabó Mátyás 1
  Csertán Balázs 1      
  Dobri Lajos 1      
  Domián Dávid 2      
  Kele Krisztián 1      
  Tóth Tamás 1      
  Vastag Marcell 1      
           
13:40 11.A : 12.B2 0 : 0 1:11 12.B2 : 11.A 1 : 3
        Bíró Bence 2
        Sipos Marcell 1
        Tóth Krisztián 1
           
14:00 10.B : 12.B 2 : 3 1:30 12.B : 10.B 6 : 2
  Gáspár György András 1   Gáspár György András 3
  Gerencsér Máté 2   Orbán Olivér 2
  Póczak Péter 1   Sólyomvári Dávid 1
  Szőke Renátó 1   Tolnai Gergely 2
           
14:20 9.E : 12.C 1 : 3 1:49 12.C : 9.E 9 : 1
  Bedő Tamás 1   Billege Barnabás 2
  Lakner Olivér 1   Horváth Bendegúz 4
  Puskás Patrik 2   Horváth Levente 1
        Kovács Gergő 1
        Puskás Patrik 1
        Vörös Marcell 1
           
14:40 12.B : 11.A 1 : 0 2:08 12.A : 13. 1 : 2
  Mikola Dániel 1   Abay Nemes Ádám 1
        Domián Bálint 2
           
15:00 Lányok : 12.B2 1 : 5 2:27 12.B2 : Lányok 6 : 3
  Farkas Dániel 2   Farkas Dániel 1
  Horváth Stefánia Réka 1   Sipos Marcell 5
  Sipos Marcell 3   Takács Natasa 3
           
15:20 11.A : 12.C 2 : 1 2:46 12.C : 11.A 1 : 7
  Kele Marcell 1   Billege Barnabás 1
  Puskás Patrik 1   Bíró Bence 3
  Tóth Krisztián 1   Szirtes Botond 2
        Tóth Krisztián 1
        Tóth Milán 1
           
15:40 10.B : 9.E 0 : 1 3:05 9.E : 10.B 0 : 1
  Vörös Marcell 1   Glavák Mátyás 1
           
16:00 12.B2 : 13. 0 : 1 3:24 13. : 12.B2 6 : 2
  Török Tamás 1   Domián Bálint 3
        Farkas Dániel 1
        Sipos Marcell 1
        Traub Tamás 3
           
16:19 12.A : 12.B 2 : 1 3:43 12.B : 12.A 4 : 3
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Gerencsér Gergő 2
  Gerencsér Gergő 1   Karavidaj Ardit 1
  Póczak Péter 1   Losonczy Máté 1
        Tolnai Gergely 1
        Tolnai Mihály 2
           
16:38 Lányok : 12.C 3 : 6 4:02 12.C : Lányok 4 : 0
  Horváth Bendegúz 3   Billege Barnabás 1
  Horváth Stefánia Réka 2   Lakner Olivér 1
  Kalmár Benedek 1   Puskás Patrik 2
  Kovács Dominik 1      
  Lányok öngólból 1      
  Renácz László 1      
           
16:57 11.A : 10.B 0 : 1 4:21 10.B : 11.A 0 : 11
  Gerencsér Máté 1   Bíró Bence 3
        Kele Marcell 2
        Megyesi Dominik 1
        Strobl Ábel 2
        Szirtes Botond 1
        Tóth Milán 2
           
17:16 13. : 12.B 1 : 1 4:40 12.B : 13. 1 : 1
  Kalamár Csaba 1   Kalamár Csaba 1
  Tolnai Gergely 1   Karavidaj Ardit 1
           
17:35 12.B2 : 12.C 5 : 0 4:59 12.C : 12.B2 5 : 1
  Kozári Gábor 2   Farkas Dániel 1
  Sipos Marcell 2   Horváth Bendegúz 1
  Tóbi Bálint 1   Puskás Patrik 3
        Rédics Dániel 1
           
17:54 Lányok : 10.B 0 : 2 5:18 9.E : 12.A 1 : 7
  Gerencsér Máté 2   Dobri Lajos 2
        Domián Dávid 1
        Flumbort Ágoston 1
        Kele Krisztián 2
        Kovács Marcell 1
        Vastag Marcell 1
           
18:13 12.A : 9.E 5 : 0 5:37 10.B : Lányok 3 : 1
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Gelencsér Larissza 1
  Domián Dávid 2   Gerencsér Máté 1
  Kele Krisztián 1   Orbán Olivér 2
  Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 1      
           
18:32 12.C : 13. 0 : 1 5:56 13. : 12.C 3 : 2
  Eszter Dániel 1   Domián Bálint 2
        Horváth Bendegúz 2
        Horváth Benedek 1
           
18:51 12.B : 9.E 2 : 0 6:15 9.E : 12.B 2 : 10
  Mikola Dávid 1   Gadányi Bence 1
  Tolnai Mihály 1   Gáspár György András 4
        Joó Botond 3
        Karavidaj Ardit 1
        Pókecz-Kovács Bence 2
        Sólyomvári Dávid 1
           
19:10 12.B2 : 10.B 0 : 1 6:34 10.B : 12.B2 0 : 3
  Gerencsér Máté 1   Sipos Marcell 3
           
19:29 12.A : 11.A 6 : 0 6:53 11.A : 12.A 2 : 5
  12.A öngólból 1   Bíró Bence 2
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Dobri Lajos 3
  Domián Dávid 1   Domián Dávid 1
  Gerencsér Gergő 1   Gerencsér Gergő 1
  Losonczy Máté 2      
           
19:48 13. : 9.E 4 : 0 7:12 9.E : 13. 2 : 4
  Horváth Benedek 2   Domián Bálint 1
  Kalamár Csaba 1   Eszter Dániel 1
  Pécsi Márk 1   Horváth Kristóf 1
        Strobl Áron 1
        Szabó Mátyás 1
        Török Tamás 1
           
20:07 12.C : 10.B 2 : 1 7:31 10.B : 12.C 0 : 6
  Gerencsér Máté 1   Billege Barnabás 2
  Horváth Levente 1   Kovács Gergő 3
  Puskás Patrik 1   Puskás Patrik 1
           
20:26 13. : 12.A 2 : 3 7:50 11.A : 12.B 1 : 2
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Bíró Bence 1
  Domián Bálint 1   Karavidaj Ardit 2
  Domián Dávid 1      
  Kalamár Csaba 1      
  Kovács Marcell 1      
           
20:45 Lányok : 13. 1 : 5 8:09 Lányok : 12.A 1 : 5
  Hegedüs Dominik 1   Domián Dávid 1
  Horváth Benedek 3   Horváth Stefánia Réka 1
  Kovács Lili 1   Kele Krisztián 1
  Pécsi Márk 1   Kovács Ábel Bulcsú 2
        Tóth Tamás 1
           
21:04 9.E : 11.A 0 : 3 8:28 13. : 10.B 3 : 1
  Bíró Bence 1   Domián Bálint 3
  Kiss Mihály 1   Tóth Miklós 1
  Tóth Milán 1      
           
21:23 10.B : 13. 0 : 4 8:47 11.A : 9.E 2 : 1
  Domián Bálint 2   9.E öngólból 1
  Hegedüs Dominik 1   Bíró Bence 2
  Pécsi Márk 1      
           
21:42 12.B : Lányok 2 : 0 9:06 Lányok : 12.B 0 : 5
  Gadányi Bence 1   Gadányi Bence 1
  Tolnai Mihály 1   Gáspár György András 2
        Sólyomvári Dávid 1
        Tolnai Mihály 1
           
22:01 13. : 11.A 0 : 0 9:25 12.A : 12.B2 4 : 0
        Abay Nemes Ádám 3
        Vastag Marcell 1
           
22:20 12.B2 : 12.A 1 : 3 9:44 11.A : 13. 2 : 0
  Kele Krisztián 1   Szirtes Botond 2
  Sipos Marcell 1      
  Tóth Tamás 1      
  Vastag Marcell 1      
           
22:39 9.E : Lányok 2 : 0 10:03 12.B2 : 12.B 6 : 8
  Csamangó Dávid 1   Ámon Attila Miklós 1
  Flumbort Ágoston 1   Joó Botond 1
        Karavidaj Ardit 5
        Sipos Marcell 4
        Sólyomvári Dávid 1
        Tolnai Gergely 1
        Vlaszák Flórián 1
           
22:58 12.C : 12.A 0 : 5 10:22 12.A : 12.C 8 : 0
  12.A öngólból 1   Abay Nemes Ádám 1
  Abay Nemes Ádám 1   Dobri Lajos 2
  Dobri Lajos 1   Kele Krisztián 2
  Domián Dávid 2   Tóth Tamás 1
        Vastag Marcell 2
           
23:17 12.B : 12.B2 5 : 3 10:41 Lányok : 9.E 0 : 3
  Gadányi Bence 1   Flumbort Ágoston 2
  Kasidit Linpisarn 1   Horváth Kristóf 1
  Mikola Dániel 1      
  Sipos Marcell 2      
  Sólyomvári Dávid 1      
  Tolnai Mihály 2      
           
  3. helyezésért     Döntő  
11:00 11.A : 13. 1 : 1 11:30 12.A : 12.B 6 : 0
  Domián Bálint 1   Dobri Lajos 1
  Tóth Krisztián 1   Gerencsér Gergő 3
        Losonczy Máté 2