A 2010/2011-es tanév OKTV versenyein továbbjutók

 

Név

 

Tantárgy

Felkészítő

Megjegyzés

Abonyi József 11.D

 

matematika

Dr. Pintér Ferenc

32 pont

 

Erdélyi Dávid 12.D

 

matematika

Erdős Gábor, Zsovár Anita

27 pont

 

Erdős Gergely 11.A

 

matematika

Dr. Pintér Ferenc, Zsovár Anita

 

24 pont

 

Horváth Gábor

 

matematika

Erdős Gábor, Zsovár Anita

 

22 pont

 

Baráth Dóra 11.A

 

történelem

Horváth Gábor, Alexa Péter

 

79,5 pont

 

Czupi Áron 12.A

 

történelem

 

Andl Melinda

 

81,5 pont

 

Hegedüs Veronika 11.F

 

történelem

 

Alexa Péter

 

81,5 pont

 

Kiszelák Zsófia 11.F

 

történelem

 

Alexa Péter

 

91 pont

 

Muzslai Borbála 11.A

 

történelem

Horváth Gábor, Alexa Péter

 

87 pont

 

Nagy Ákos 12.B

 

történelem

 

Andl Melinda

 

91 pont

 

Gábor Viktória Lili

 

 

földrajz

 

Alexa Péter,

Gaál Mercédesz

 

177 pont

 

Kiss Zsóka

 

földrajz

Alexa Péter,

Gaál Mercédesz

 

174 pont

 

Abonyi József

 

informatika II.

 

Erdősné Németh Ágnes

 

 

  73 pont

 

Erdős Gergely

 

informatika II.

Erdősné Németh Ágnes

 

  89 pont

Benedek Ádám

 

kémia

Dénes Sándorné

  70 pont

Patus Eszter

 

kémia

Dénes Sándorné

  65 pont

Skoda Péter

 

kémia

Dénes Sándorné

  57 pont

Anek Rebeka

 

magyar irodalom

Dr. Hámori Zsoltné

   66 pont

Bujtás László

 

angol nyelv I.

Kornay Andrea

   96 pont

Biró Dániel

fizika I.

Dénes Sándorné , Dénes Sándor

   60 pont

Horváth Gábor

 

Benedek Ádám

fizika I.

 

fizika I.

Dénes Sándor

 

Dénes Sándorné

   60 pont

 

    59 pont

 

Erdélyi Dávid

 

fizika I.

Dénes Sándor

    54 pont

Csejtei Dóra

olasz nyelv I.

Salamonné Lackner Henriett

 

     81 pont

Erdődi Bence

biológia I.

Csörgicsné Balogh Edit, Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

     94 pont

Imrei Marcell

biológia I.

Csörgicsné Balogh Edit

 

      99 pont

Kavcsák Réka

biológia I.

Berecz Mónika, Bagarusné Szabó Katalin, Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

 

      97 pont

Koszoru Péter

biológia I.

Csörgicsné Balogh Edit, Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

    112 pont

 

Kovács Kristóf

biológia I.

Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

       96 pont

Patus Eszter

biológia I.

Csörgicsné Balogh Edit, Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

    117 pont

 

Szmodics Bálint

biológia I.

Martonné Pálfalvi Katalin

 

       95 pont

Virth Veronika

biológia I.

Takácsné Róka Katalin

 

     101 pont

 

Balazsin Edit

 

német nyelv I.

 

Andl Melinda

       

        80 pont

 

Göncz Csaba

 

német nyelv I.

Baloghné Harkány Judit

 

        94 pont

 

Iván Dóra

 

német nyelv I.

 

Olasz Nóra

 

        88 pont

 

Megyes Melinda

 

német nyelv I.

Baloghné Harkány Judit

 

        90 pont

 

Muzslai Borbála

 

német nyelv I.

 

Benedekné Stadler Éva

 

 

        73 pont

 

Rátfai Réka

 

német nyelv I.

Benedekné Stadler Éva

Salamonné Lackner Henriett

 

 

        82 pont

 

Bíró Dániel

 

informatika I.

Kele Krisztián, Erdősné Németh Ágnes

 

      129 pont

 

Gölles Martin

 

 

informatika I.

 

Herman József

     

      139 pont

 

Imrei Marcell

 

informatika I.

 

Herman József

 

      139 pont

 

Lukács Roland

 

informatika I.

 

Herman József

 

       130 pont

 

Nagy Máté

 

informatika I.

 

Herman József

 

       171 pont

 

Tanai Marianna

 

informatika I.

Erdősné Németh Ágnes

 

       128 pont

 

Tislér Tamara

 

informatika I.

Erdősné Németh Ágnes

 

       122 pont

 

Tóth Eszter

 

informatika I.

 

Kele Krisztián

 

       131 pont

 

Németh Olívia

 

 

dráma

 

Dr. Hámori Zsoltné

      

          78 pont

 

Nagy Eszter

 

spanyol nyelv

 

          

          48 pont